En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Emakumeen XXX. Bira
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
19/05
Anzuola
Anzuola
77,6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Katrin Garfoot
Orica - Scott
2u01'04"
2
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
op 34"
3
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Scott
z.t
4
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Scott
z.t
6
Nikola Noskova
BePink Cogeas
z.t
7
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
8
Susanna Zorzi
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
9
Elise Maes
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Asja Paladin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
11
Shara Gillow
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
12
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ale Cipollini
z.t
13
Hanna Solovey
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
14
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Hayley Simmonds
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Polina Kirillova
z.t
17
Georgia Williams
Orica - Scott
z.t
18
Eri Yonamine
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
19
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
20
Clara Koppenburg
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
z.t
22
Lorena Llamas
Bizkaia - Durango
op 1'29"
23
Shani Bloch
Team Virtu Cycling
op 1'46"
24
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
op 1'49"
25
Kate Archibald
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
26
Daiva Tuslaite-Ragazinskiene
Ale Cipollini
z.t
27
Eva Buurman
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
28
Daniela-Georgina Dumitru
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
29
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Lointek
z.t
30
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
z.t
31
Christina Perchtold
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
33
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
34
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
z.t
35
Beatrice Rossato
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
36
Charlotte Bravard
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
37
Beatriu Gomez Franquet
Lointek
z.t
38
Galina Chernyshova
z.t
39
Natalie Grinczer
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Spela Kern
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
41
Nicole Nesti
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
42
Ana Maria Covrig
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
43
Omer Shapira
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
44
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Scott
z.t
45
Lija Laizane
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
46
Jenelle Crooks
Orica - Scott
z.t
47
Anabelle Dreville
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
48
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
49
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
50
Laura Massey
Drops Cycling Team
op 3'27"
51
Abigail Van Twisk
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
52
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
53
Michela Balducci
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
54
Esther Van Veen
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
55
Ariadna Trias Jordan
z.t
56
Margarita Syrodoeva
BePink Cogeas
z.t
57
Heidi Dalton
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
58
Anisha Vekemans
Ale Cipollini
z.t
59
Elena Franchi
Aromitalia Vaiano
op 3'40"
60
Irina Ivanova
op 6'05"
61
Aafke Soet
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 6'09"
62
Francesca Pattaro
BePink Cogeas
z.t
63
Francesca Cauz
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
64
Nicole Steigenga
z.t
65
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
z.t
66
Miriam Gardachal
z.t
67
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
68
Ane Iriarte
z.t
69
Rose Osborne
Drops Cycling Team
z.t
70
Sandra Alonso
z.t
71
Doris Schweizer
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
72
Beatrice Bartelloni
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 6'49"
73
Dariya Stepanova
z.t
74
Femke Verstichelen
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
75
Olga Dobrynina
op 6'52"
76
Michela Pavin
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
op 6'53"
77
Alessia Martini
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
78
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Lointek
z.t
79
Chiara Perini
Giusfredi Bianchi
z.t
80
Natalie Kerwin
Team Virtu Cycling
op 8'38"
81
Martina Alzini
Ale Cipollini
z.t
82
Elisabet Escursell Valero
z.t
83
Anna Badegruber
Team WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst