En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Durango - Durango Emakumeen Saria
Uitslag
1
Anna van der Breggen
Team SD Worx
2u51'23"
2
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
z.t
3
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 4"
4
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 11"
5
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Liv Racing
op 27"
6
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 49"
7
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
8
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange
z.t
10
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing
op 51"
11
Niamh Fisher-Black
Team SD Worx
z.t
12
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
z.t
13
Eider Merino Cortazar
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 1'10"
14
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange
z.t
15
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'42"
16
Marlen Reusser
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 2'19"
17
Soraya Paladin
Liv Racing
z.t
18
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
19
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 2'23"
20
Debora Silvestri
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
21
Marta Jaskulska
Liv Racing
op 2'27"
22
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Team Arkea
op 2'28"
23
Léa Curinier
Team Arkea
op 2'35"
24
Sandra Levenez
Team Arkea
z.t
25
Barbara Malcotti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
26
Clara Koppenburg
Rally Cycling Women
op 2'40"
27
Grace Brown
Team BikeExchange
op 3'05"
28
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
op 3'06"
29
Federica Piergiovanni
Valcar Travel & Service
op 3'08"
30
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 4'15"
31
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 4'17"
32
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Rally Cycling Women
z.t
33
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
Nxtg Racing
z.t
34
Aranza Valentina Villalón
z.t
35
Urska Zigart
Team BikeExchange
z.t
36
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 4'28"
37
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 4'45"
38
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
39
Matilde Vitillo
BePink
op 5'11"
40
Michaela Drummond
BePink
z.t
41
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Bizkaia - Durango
op 5'17"
42
Nathalie Eklund
GT Krush Tunap
op 5'32"
43
Sophie Wright
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
op 5'33"
44
Andrea Ramírez
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 5'35"
46
Elizabeth Holden
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
47
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 5'39"
48
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
op 5'41"
49
Sofia Bertizzolo
Liv Racing
op 5'44"
50
Elena Pirrone
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
51
Amalie Dideriksen
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
52
India Grangier
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 6'52"
53
Idoia Eraso Lasa
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
z.t
54
Manon Souyris
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
op 6'59"
55
Rotem Gafinovitz
InstaFund La Prima
op 7'00"
56
Nadia Quagliotto
BePink
z.t
57
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
58
Silvia Zanardi
BePink
op 7'09"
59
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 7'13"
60
Usoa Ostolaza Zabala
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
op 7'15"
61
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
62
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
63
Noemi Rüegg
Stade Rochelais Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
z.t
64
Olha Kulynych
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
65
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 7'19"
66
Amandine Fouquenet
Team Arkea
z.t
67
Pauline Allin
Team Arkea
op 7'29"
68
Janneke Ensing
Team BikeExchange
op 7'33"
69
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
op 7'43"
70
Vera Adrian - Looser
InstaFund La Prima
op 8'01"
71
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 8'08"
72
Agnieta Francke
Team Farto - BTC
op 8'47"
73
Balladyne Tritsch
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
op 8'57"
74
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Karol-Ann Canuel
Team SD Worx
z.t
76
Elena Cecchini
Team SD Worx
z.t
77
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
z.t
78
Malgorzata Jasinska
Women Cycling Sport
z.t
79
Giorgia Bariani
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
z.t
80
Laura Tomasi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
81
Antri Christoforou
Women Cycling Sport
op 9'15"
82
Claire Steels
Sopela Women's Team
op 9'44"
83
Aigul Gareeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 10'00"
84
Elisabet Escursell Valero
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
op 10'01"
85
Arianna Fidanza
Team BikeExchange
op 10'10"
86
Alessia Vigilia
Women Cycling Sport
op 10'19"
87
Amber Aernouts
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
op 11'03"
88
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
89
Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal
Bizkaia - Durango
op 11'20"
Naia Amondarain Gaztañaga
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Eva Anguela Yaguez
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
DNF
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Elynor Backstedt
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Anna Baidak
Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team
DNF
Minke Bakker
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Hannah Barnes
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Ainhize Barrainkua Agirre
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
DNF
Inez Beijer
GT Krush Tunap
DNF
Irantzu Beloki Arcelus
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
DNF
Isabella Bertold
InstaFund La Prima
DNF
Luce Bourbeau
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
DNF
Vania Canvelli
BePink
DNF
Mercedes Carmona Ramos
DNF
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Tunap
DNF
Elena Cuenca Salazar
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
DNF
Garazi Estevez Guede
Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi
DNF
Varvara Fasoh
Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team
DNF
Heidi Franz
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Mikayla Harvey
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Lydia Iglesias Bares
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Ziortza Isasi
Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team
DNF
Nora Jencusová
BePink
DNF
Kerry Jonker
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
DNF
Gulnaz Khatuntseva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Rachel Langdon
InstaFund La Prima
DNF
Alba Leonardo Sanchez
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
DNF
Lucie Liboreau
DNF
Clara Lundmark
GT Krush Tunap
DNF
Mariia Miliaeva
A.R. Monex Women's Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Aida Nuno Palacio
DNF
Emma Ortiz Bonilla
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Susana Perez Conejero
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
DNF
Sara Poidevin
Rally Cycling Women
DNF
Carla Prunonosa Sanabdon
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Greta Richioud
Team Arkea
DNF
Omer Shapira
Canyon//Sram Racing
DNF
Petra Stiasny
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Callie Swan
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
DNF
Maria Tobias Espinosa
DNF
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nienke Wasmus
GT Krush Tunap
DNF
Olga Zabelinskaya
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Fie Østerby
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
DNF
Caroline Baur
InstaFund La Prima
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst