En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gracia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
28/04
Orlová
Stramberk
104,2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
2u48'32"
2
Jenny Rissveds
Team 31
z.t
3
Henrietta Colborne
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Dominika Wlodarczyk
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
z.t
5
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
op 11"
6
Tjaša Sušnik
BTC City Ljubljana Scott
z.t
7
Karin Soderqvist
z.t
8
Silvia Magri
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
z.t
9
Justine Ghekiere
Plantur-Pura
z.t
10
Nathalie Eklund
Massi Tactic Women's Team
z.t
11
Githa Michiels
z.t
12
Carina Schrempf
z.t
13
Caris Cosentino
Team Mendelspeck
z.t
14
Natalia Krzeslak
z.t
15
Femke De Vries
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Amber Aernouts
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
17
Marita Jensen
z.t
18
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
19
Christina Schweinberger
Plantur-Pura
z.t
20
Dorka Jordan
z.t
21
Lente Boskamp
z.t
22
Kristýna Zemanová
z.t
23
Monika Brzezna
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
z.t
24
Zina Barhoumi
z.t
25
Maja Winther Brandt
z.t
26
Francesca Pisciali
Team Mendelspeck
z.t
27
Nikola Bajgerova
z.t
28
Eliška Kvasničková
z.t
29
Nathalie Säfsten
Bingoal WB Ladies
z.t
30
Petra Zsanko
z.t
31
Urska Bravec
BTC City Ljubljana Scott
z.t
32
Karolina Karasiewicz
z.t
33
Erika Jesenko
BTC City Ljubljana Scott
z.t
34
Nika Bobnar
BTC City Ljubljana Scott
z.t
35
Marthe Goossens
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
z.t
36
Sera Gademan
z.t
37
Hannah Fandel
z.t
38
Laura Molenaar
z.t
39
Lea Fuchs
z.t
40
Elina Tasane
Wcc Team
z.t
41
Vania Canvelli
Team Mendelspeck
z.t
42
Petra Sevcikova
z.t
43
Nora Jencusová
BePink
z.t
44
Aidi Gerde Tuisk
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
45
Nadja Heigl
KTM Alchemist Powered By Brenta Brakes
z.t
46
Sanne Van Heel
z.t
47
Gabriela Bártová
z.t
48
Inna Abaidullina
z.t
49
Beatrice Pozzobon
Team Mendelspeck
z.t
50
Dorota Przezak
z.t
51
Fien Van Eynde
IBCT
z.t
52
Anna Ruzickova
z.t
53
Victoria Stelling
Team Stuttgart
z.t
54
Oliwia Majewska
z.t
55
Eva Maria Gatscher
Team Mendelspeck
z.t
56
Lara Röhricht
z.t
57
Marie-Louise Hartz Krogager
z.t
58
Olivia Schoppe
Maxx Solar Lindig
z.t
59
Nela Slaniková
z.t
60
Angela Oro
Team Mendelspeck
z.t
61
Nicole Hartychová
op 1'26"
62
Christina Bragh Lorenzen
z.t
63
Felicia Bengtsson
z.t
64
Tina Schulz
Maxx Solar Lindig
z.t
65
Liisa Ehrberg
z.t
66
Hanna Dopjans
Team Stuttgart
z.t
67
Judith Krahl
Team Stuttgart
z.t
68
Dieke Hendriks
z.t
69
Tereza Medvedova
z.t
70
Katerina Kohoutková
op 1'31"
71
Katarzyna Wilkos
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
op 1'46"
72
Daria Pikulik
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
z.t
73
Nina Pugelj
BTC City Ljubljana Scott
z.t
74
Wiktoria Pikulik
Atom Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw
op 1'52"
75
Giulia Luciani
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
z.t
76
Maja Wroblewska
z.t
77
Selma Lantzsch
Team Stuttgart
op 1'57"
78
Nikola Noskova
op 2'23"
79
Katharina Hechler
op 2'38"
80
Akvile Gedraityte
op 3'19"
81
Sarah Bärnthaler
op 3'45"
82
Alina Reichert
op 3'51"
83
Barbora Svrckova
op 3'55"
84
Denisa Slámová
z.t
85
Johanna Koerner
z.t
86
Sabine Stadler
z.t
87
Ana Ahačič
BTC City Ljubljana Scott
z.t
88
Kerstin Pöhl
Team Stuttgart
z.t
89
Laura Debnárová
op 4'07"
90
Martina Sgrisleri
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
op 4'22"
91
Patrycja Lorkowska
z.t
92
Rose Kloese
op 4'29"
93
Adrienn Szabo
z.t
94
Lena Baumgartner
z.t
95
Giorgia Simoni
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
z.t
96
Maria Marb
z.t
97
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
op 4'43"
98
Dorothea Heitzmann
op 5'03"
99
Kristel Sandra Soonik
z.t
100
Fabienne Jährig
op 5'19"
101
Martina Bartosová
op 5'31"
102
Melissa Van Neck
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
op 8'12"
103
Tereza Vanickova
op 8'19"
104
Paula Leonhardt
op 17'08"
105
Tereza Kurnická
op 17'21"
106
Mira Winkelhag
op 17'26"
107
Tatiana Chili
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
op 17'30"
108
Marianna Findrova
z.t
109
Martha Zeitler
op 17'38"
110
Petra Welmers
GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
z.t
111
Rasa Pocyte
op 18'01"
112
Kotryna Strakšytė
op 22'09"
113
Tasia Ballhaus
op 22'43"
114
Katerina Hladikova
z.t
115
Janina Morin Bender
op 22'50"
116
Diana Steffenhagen
z.t
117
Silvia Türkson
op 23'00"
118
Madelene Andersson
op 33'47"
119
Simona Zahorcova
op 33'54"
Anna Chili
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Hana Heřmanovská
DNF
Liis Jääger
DNF
Aukse Strainytė
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst