En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Sparkassen Münsterland Giro
Uitslag
1
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
4u21'37"
2
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 6"
3
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 11"
4
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 12"
5
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
6
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'10"
7
Rick Zabel
Rabobank Development Team
op 2'22"
8
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Jan Dieteren
Team Stölting
z.t
10
Theo Reinhardt
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
11
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
12
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Sebastian Forke
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
14
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
15
Maarten Van Trijp
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
16
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
17
Janis Dakteris
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
18
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
19
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
21
Mike Egger
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
z.t
22
Tom Vermeer
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
23
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
24
Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
25
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
26
Martijn Tusveld
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
27
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
28
Timo Roosen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
29
Michael Olsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
30
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
31
Sjef De Wilde
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
32
Dario Rapps
Team Heizomat
z.t
33
Alexander Schmitt
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
34
Fabian Schormaier
Team Heizomat
z.t
35
Christopher Hatz
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
z.t
36
Jochem Hoekstra
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
37
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
41
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
42
Robert Retschke
Team Quantec - Indeland
z.t
43
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
44
Alexander Grad
Team Heizomat
z.t
45
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
46
Jan Oelerich
Team Stölting
z.t
47
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
48
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
50
Tom Thill
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
51
Jasha Sütterlin
Thüringer Energie Team
z.t
52
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
53
Sergej Fuchs
Team NSP - Ghost
z.t
54
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Henning Bommel
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
z.t
56
Ruben Zepuntke
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
57
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
58
Berden de Vries
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
59
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Mark Renshaw
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Thierry Hupond
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
62
Federico Pozzetto
Tirol Cycling Team
op 2'29"
63
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'37"
64
Sjors Roosen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 2'47"
65
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 2'49"
66
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'52"
67
Olivier Hofstetter
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
op 3'02"
68
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 3'12"
69
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
70
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
71
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
72
Matthias Plarre
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
73
Jonas Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
74
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
op 3'26"
75
Tim Gebauer
Team Stölting
op 3'33"
76
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
op 3'39"
77
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Florenz Knauer
z.t
80
Jan-Niklas Droste
Team Heizomat
z.t
81
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
82
Steven Lammertink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
83
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Roger Kluge
Team Netapp - Endura
op 4'50"
85
Alexander Nordhoff
Team Quantec - Indeland
op 6'46"
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Sébastian Baldauf
Team NSP - Ghost
DNF
Sébastian Baldauf
Team NSP - Ghost
DNF
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Hans Joachim Benning
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
DNF
Hans Joachim Benning
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
DNF
André Benoit
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
André Benoit
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
César Bihel
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Patrick Bosman
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Patrick Bosman
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Erik Bothe
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
DNF
Erik Bothe
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
DNF
Emanuel Buchmann
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Emanuel Buchmann
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Jorne Carolus
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Kevin Claeys
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Johan Coenen
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Tom David
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Felix Dehmel
Team Stölting
DNF
Felix Dehmel
Team Stölting
DNF
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Tobias Dohlus
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Tobias Dohlus
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Felix Donath
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Felix Donath
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Sven Forberger
Team NSP - Ghost
DNF
Sven Forberger
Team NSP - Ghost
DNF
Raffael Freienstein
Team Heizomat
DNF
Raffael Freienstein
Team Heizomat
DNF
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Alexander Gottfried
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Patrick Gretsch
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Julian Hellmann
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Julian Hellmann
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Jan Hirt
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Simon Holt
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Simon Holt
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Marius Jessenberger
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
DNF
Marius Jessenberger
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
DNF
Hannes Kapeller
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Hannes Kapeller
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Vytautas Kaupas
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Daniel Klemme
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Daniel Klemme
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
DNF
Thomas Koep
Team Stölting
DNF
Lucas Liß
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Lucas Liß
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Luc Loozen
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Luc Loozen
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Marco Mathis
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Marco Mathis
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Ralf Matzka
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Jonathan McEvoy
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Florian Monreal
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Florian Monreal
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Fabio Nappa
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
DNF
Fabio Nappa
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
DNF
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Nils Politt
Team Stölting
DNF
Nils Politt
Team Stölting
DNF
Tim Reske
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
DNF
Tim Reske
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
DNF
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Moritz Schaffner
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Florian Scheit
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Florian Scheit
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Franz Schiewer
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Tim Schlichenmaier
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
DNF
Tim Schlichenmaier
Team Bergstrasse Jenatec
DNF
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Patric Schultus
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Patric Schultus
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Kersten Thiele
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Kersten Thiele
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
DNF
Tino Thömel
Team NSP - Ghost
DNF
Scott Thwaites
Team Netapp - Endura
DNF
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
DNF
Jan Wälzlein
Team Heizomat
DNF
Jan Wälzlein
Team Heizomat
DNF
Domenic Weinstein
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Domenic Weinstein
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
DNF
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Quantec - Indeland
DNF
Willi Willwohl
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Willi Willwohl
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
David Wöhrer
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
David Wöhrer
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Joël Zangerle
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Geert van der Weijst
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Geert van der Weijst
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst