En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
Uitslag
1
Anna van der Breggen
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u17'28"
2
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 2"
3
Demi Vollering
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 6"
4
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 11"
5
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
6
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
CCC - Liv
z.t
7
Mikayla Harvey
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
8
Liane Lippert
Team Sunweb
op 18"
9
Marianne Vos
CCC - Liv
op 22"
10
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 25"
11
Katrine Aalerud
Movistar Team Women
op 32"
12
Niamh Fisher-Black
Equipe Paule Ka
z.t
13
Grace Brown
Mitchelton - Scott
op 37"
14
Lucy Kennedy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 41"
15
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 43"
16
Anastasiia Iakovenko-Chursina
Ale BTC Ljubljana
op 46"
17
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Travel & Service
op 1'01"
18
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
op 1'11"
19
Amy Pieters
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'37"
20
Hannah Barnes
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
21
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 1'54"
22
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
op 2'02"
23
Nancy Van Der Burg
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 2'05"
24
Elise Chabbey
Equipe Paule Ka
op 2'08"
25
Urska Pintar
Ale BTC Ljubljana
op 2'10"
26
Sandra Levenez
Team Arkea
op 2'20"
27
Anouska Koster
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 2'24"
28
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
op 2'51"
29
Pauliena Rooijakkers
CCC - Liv
op 3'27"
30
Katia Ragusa
Astana Women's Team
op 3'39"
31
Ruth Edwards - Winder
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 4'00"
32
Sabrina Stultiens
CCC - Liv
z.t
33
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
op 5'46"
34
Eugenia Bujak
Ale BTC Ljubljana
op 5'57"
35
Lisandra Guerra Rodriguez
op 6'07"
36
Johanna Nilsson
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 6'15"
37
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 6'25"
38
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale BTC Ljubljana
op 6'49"
39
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 6'52"
40
Alison Jackson
Team Sunweb
op 6'55"
41
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
op 6'57"
42
Erica Magnaldi
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Teuntje Beekhuis
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 7'01"
44
Leah Kirchmann
Team Sunweb
z.t
45
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 7'05"
46
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
op 7'07"
47
Elena Cecchini
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
48
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 7'10"
49
Omer Shapira
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
50
Eri Yonamine
Ale BTC Ljubljana
op 7'13"
51
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
op 7'15"
52
Nikola Noskova
Equipe Paule Ka
op 7'19"
53
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
54
Carmela Cipriani
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
z.t
55
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
op 7'31"
56
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 7'34"
57
Aigul Gareeva
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 8'36"
58
Maria Novolodskaya
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Diana Klimova
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
op 9'09"
60
Sara Van De Vel
Ciclotel
op 9'22"
61
Valeriya Kononenko
Ciclotel
op 9'50"
Noemie Abgrall
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Sofia Bertizzolo
CCC - Liv
DNF
Letizia Borghesi
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Eva Buurman
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF
Anastasia Carbonari
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Sofia Collinelli
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Alice Coutinho
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Coralie Demay
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Leah Dixon
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Mieke Docx
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Janneke Ensing
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Annabel Fisher
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Iuliia Galimullina
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
DNF
India Grangier
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Tatiana Guderzo
Ale BTC Ljubljana
DNF
Victorie Guilman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Kathrin Hammes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nicole Hanselmann
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Coralie Houdin
Team Arkea
DNF
Lucie Jounier
Team Arkea
DNF
Nina Kessler
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Olha Kulynych
Ciclotel
DNF
Typhaine Laurance
Team Arkea
DNF
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Sharlotte Lucas
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Shannon Malseed
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Giulia Marchesini
Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF
Isabel Martin
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Puck Moonen
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF
Liliana Moreno
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Martina Moreno Monteys
DNF
Anaïs Morichon
Team Arkea
DNF
Nerea Nuno Iglesias
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Wilma Olausson
Team Sunweb
DNF
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Soraya Paladin
CCC - Liv
DNF
Federica Piergiovanni
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Anna Plichta
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Rossella Ratto
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Noemi Rüegg
Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alexis Ryan
Canyon // Sram Racing
DNF
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Alice Sharpe
Ciclotel
DNF
Olga Shekel
Astana Women's Team
DNF
Manon Souyris
Charente - Maritime Women Cycling
DNF
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Karlijn Swinkels
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Mireia Trias Jordan
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Julie Van De Velde
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Kirstie Van Haaften
Ciclotel
DNF
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Team Arkea
DNF
Lara Vieceli
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jade Wiel
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Tayler Wiles
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
DNF
Georgia Williams
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Kim de Baat
Ciclotel
DNF
Thalita de Jong
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF
Kelly Van den Steen
Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst