En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Women
Uitslag
1
Anna van der Breggen
Team SD Worx
3u21'00"
2
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
op 23"
3
Amy Pieters
Team SD Worx
z.t
4
Lotte Kopecky
Liv Racing
z.t
5
Hannah Barnes
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
6
Marta Bastianelli
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
7
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Grace Brown
Team BikeExchange
z.t
9
Marta Cavalli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
10
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 26"
11
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
z.t
12
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
13
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
z.t
14
Marlen Reusser
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
15
Amanda Spratt
Team BikeExchange
z.t
16
Soraya Paladin
Liv Racing
z.t
17
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
18
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
op 33"
19
Elisa Balsamo
Valcar Travel & Service
op 2'22"
20
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
21
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
z.t
22
Sofia Bertizzolo
Liv Racing
z.t
23
Emilia Fahlin
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
24
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
25
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
26
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
27
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing
z.t
28
Jolien D'Hoore
Team SD Worx
z.t
29
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
z.t
30
Eri Yonamine
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
31
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
z.t
32
Elizabeth Banks
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 2'27"
33
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
op 4'40"
34
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 7'03"
35
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
z.t
36
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 7'07"
37
Malgorzata Jasinska
Women Cycling Sport
op 7'08"
38
Amber Van Der Hulst
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 7'13"
39
Kathrin Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
40
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Drops - Le Col
z.t
41
Maria Martins
Drops - Le Col
z.t
42
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
z.t
43
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
44
Abby-Mae Parkinson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
45
Anouska Koster
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
46
Catalina Anais Soto Campos
Nxtg Racing
z.t
47
Eva Buurman
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
48
Bryony Van Velzen
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
49
Maike van der Duin
Drops - Le Col
z.t
50
Maaike Boogaard
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
51
Eugenia Bujak
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
52
Thalita de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
53
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing
z.t
54
Shari Bossuyt
Nxtg Racing
z.t
55
Marit Raaijmakers
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
56
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Laura Tomasi
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
58
Stine Andersen Borgli
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
59
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Team Arkea
z.t
60
Nicole Steigenga
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
61
Fien Van Eynde
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
62
Teuntje Beekhuis
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
63
Typhaine Laurance
Team Arkea
z.t
64
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
65
Amelie Lutro
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
66
Amelia Sharpe
Nxtg Racing
z.t
67
Nathalie Bex
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
68
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
69
Natalie van Gogh
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
z.t
70
Lisa Klein
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
71
Elizabeth Bennett
Drops - Le Col
z.t
72
Floortje Mackaij
Team DSM
z.t
73
Lone Meertens
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
74
Johanna Nilsson
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
75
Ann-Sophie Duyck
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
76
Lucie Jounier
Team Arkea
z.t
77
Greta Richioud
Team Arkea
z.t
78
Susanne Andersen
Team DSM
z.t
79
Julie Leth
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Tanja Erath
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
81
Sara Penton
Drops - Le Col
z.t
82
Sara Van De Vel
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
83
Marijke De Smedt
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
z.t
84
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
85
Svenja Betz
Team Rupelcleaning
z.t
86
Leah Thomas
Movistar Team Women
z.t
87
Vittoria Guazzini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
88
Christina Schweinberger
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
89
Arianna Fidanza
Team BikeExchange
z.t
90
Chiara Consonni
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
91
Teniel Campbell
Team BikeExchange
z.t
92
Caroline Andersson
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
93
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
94
Evy Kuijpers
Liv Racing
z.t
95
Sarah Roy
Team BikeExchange
z.t
96
Sarah Rijkes
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Eugénie Duval
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
98
Nina Buijsman
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
99
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
100
Anna Plichta
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
101
Mieke Kroger
Team Coop - Hitec Products
z.t
102
Alexis Ryan
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
103
Leah Dixon
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
104
Chloe Hosking
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
105
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale' BTC Ljubljana
z.t
106
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
107
Pernille Mathiesen
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
108
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 7'28"
109
Barbara Guarischi
Movistar Team Women
z.t
110
Trixi Worrack
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
111
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
Jessica Allen
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Anna Badegruber
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
DNF
Isabelle Beckers
Team Rupelcleaning
DNF
Julia Borgström
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Antri Christoforou
Women Cycling Sport
DNF
Léa Curinier
Team Arkea
DNF
Fien Delbaere
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
DNF
Demmy Druyts
DNF
Kristen Faulkner
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Martine Gjos
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Mia Griffin
Team Rupelcleaning
DNF
Antonia Gröndahl
Team Rupelcleaning
DNF
Nicole Hanselmann
Women Cycling Sport
DNF
Claudia Jongerius
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
Charlotte Kool
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Amber Lacompte
Team Rupelcleaning
DNF
Marie Morgane Le Deunff
Team Arkea
DNF
Tereza Neumanová
Women Cycling Sport
DNF
Ann Helen Olsen
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
DNF
Ilse Pluimers
Nxtg Racing
DNF
Christa Riffel
Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF
Luciana Roland Crespillo
Women Cycling Sport
DNF
Finja Smekal
Drops - Le Col
DNF
Céline Van Houtum
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
DNF
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Elise Vander Sande
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Alessia Vigilia
Women Cycling Sport
DNF
Kylie Waterreus
Multum Accountants - LSK Ladies CT
DNF
Demi de Jong
Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire
DNF
Brodie Chapman
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst