En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
18/02
Tavira
Malhão
179.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Stephen Cummings
Sky Procycling
14u30'47"
2
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 6"
3
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
op 10"
4
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 12"
5
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 18"
6
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
op 26"
7
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
8
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
9
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 30"
10
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
op 31"
11
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
op 34"
12
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
13
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 38"
14
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
15
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
op 44"
16
José Herrada Lopez
Caja Rural
z.t
17
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
op 50"
19
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
20
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
21
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 51"
22
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
op 57"
23
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
op 58"
24
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
25
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'04"
26
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'05"
27
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
28
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'08"
29
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Onda
op 1'10"
30
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Tavira
op 1'17"
31
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'20"
33
Oliver Zaugg
Team Leopard - Trek
op 1'22"
34
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
35
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'23"
36
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'26"
37
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Barbot - Efapel
op 1'30"
38
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'34"
39
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'37"
40
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'38"
41
Ricardo Vilela
Onda
op 1'50"
42
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
op 1'55"
43
Tristan Valentin
z.t
44
Santiago Perez Fernandez
Barbot - Efapel
op 1'57"
45
Hernani Broco
LA - Antarte
op 1'59"
46
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 2'00"
47
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
op 2'08"
48
Alberto Morras Fernandez
Onda
op 2'15"
49
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'17"
50
Hugo Sabido
LA - Antarte
op 2'24"
51
Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 2'35"
52
David Da Silva Livramento
Tavira
op 2'40"
53
Brice Feillu
Team Leopard - Trek
op 2'42"
54
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
LA - Antarte
op 2'51"
55
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
56
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
op 2'56"
57
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 3'21"
58
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'37"
59
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3'45"
60
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'58"
61
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
op 4'02"
63
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
op 4'10"
64
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 4'17"
65
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
66
Kjell Carlström
Sky Procycling
z.t
67
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
op 4'34"
68
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Caja Rural
op 4'42"
69
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'43"
70
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 4'55"
71
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'00"
72
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 5'20"
73
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 5'37"
74
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
op 6'02"
75
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
op 6'14"
76
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 6'38"
77
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 7'00"
78
Arturo Mora Ortiz
Caja Rural
op 7'33"
79
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 7'54"
80
Ricardo Mestre
Tavira
op 8'53"
81
Nelson Oliveira
Team RadioShack
op 10'13"
82
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 15'07"
83
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
op 22'33"
84
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Barbot - Efapel
op 22'38"
85
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
86
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Henrique Casimiro
Tavira
op 22'46"
89
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
90
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 22'50"
91
Serge Pauwels
Sky Procycling
op 22'53"
92
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
z.t
93
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
op 23'10"
96
Jesse Sergent
Team RadioShack
z.t
97
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
op 23'12"
99
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
100
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 23'23"
101
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
op 23'28"
102
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
op 23'29"
103
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
105
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
op 23'35"
106
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Barbot - Efapel
op 23'37"
107
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 23'51"
108
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
op 23'53"
109
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 23'58"
110
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 24'00"
111
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 24'03"
112
Sébastien Rosseler
Team RadioShack
op 24'04"
113
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
op 24'15"
114
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 24'16"
115
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 24'18"
116
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team RadioShack
op 24'20"
117
Manuel Antunes Amaro
LA - Antarte
op 24'24"
118
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 24'31"
119
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Tavira
op 24'33"
120
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Barbot - Efapel
z.t
121
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Tavira
op 24'41"
122
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
LA - Antarte
op 24'46"
123
Daniel Mestre
Tavira
op 24'52"
124
Martin Mortensen
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
125
Robert Wagner
Team Leopard - Trek
op 25'00"
126
Dominique Cornu
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 25'07"
127
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 25'11"
128
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
LA - Antarte
op 25'31"
129
Daniel Freitas
Barbot - Efapel
op 25'33"
130
Rubén Martínez Hernández
Caja Rural
op 25'37"
131
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 25'40"
132
Bruno Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
op 25'43"
133
Stijn Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 25'45"
134
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 25'49"
135
Helder Oliveira
Onda
op 25'50"
136
William Clarke
Team Leopard - Trek
op 25'57"
137
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 25'59"
138
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Tavira
op 26'12"
139
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
op 26'28"
140
Lukasz Bodnar
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 26'39"
141
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 26'51"
142
Bruno Antero Lima
Onda
op 26'59"
143
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
z.t
144
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
op 27'07"
145
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
op 27'13"
146
Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 27'40"
147
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
Caja Rural
op 27'41"
148
André Lima César Fonte
Barbot - Efapel
op 27'43"
149
Ion Pardo Abarzuza
Onda
op 28'17"
150
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 29'07"
151
Charles Wegelius
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 29'11"
152
Morgan Schmitt
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 29'36"
153
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 29'50"
154
Oleg Chuzhda
Caja Rural
op 30'02"
155
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 30'16"
156
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 31'15"
157
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
op 34'27"
158
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 35'12"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst