En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Grand Prix de la Somme
Uitslag
1
Anthony Roux
FDJ
4u51'35"
2
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
3
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
4
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
5
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ
z.t
6
Yannick Martinez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
8
Moreno Hofland
Rabobank CT
z.t
9
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
10
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
11
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
12
Brice Feillu
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
13
Edwig Cammaerts
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
14
Julien Antomarchi
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
op 3"
15
Nicky van der Lijke
Rabobank CT
z.t
16
Martin Mortensen
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
17
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
18
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
op 15"
19
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
20
Steve Chainel
FDJ
op 49"
21
Reinier Honig
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
22
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
23
Daan Olivier
Rabobank CT
op 2'24"
24
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
27
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
z.t
28
Rémi Pauriol
FDJ
z.t
29
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
30
Mathieu Drujon
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
31
Maxime Daniel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
32
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
33
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
34
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
35
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
36
Arnaud Coyot
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
37
Renaud Dion
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
38
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
39
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
40
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
41
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
42
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
43
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
44
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
45
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
op 4'00"
46
Thomas Vaubourzeix
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
47
Toms Skujins
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
z.t
48
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
49
Nicolas Rousseau
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
50
Boris Zimine
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
51
Oscar Riesebeek
Rabobank CT
z.t
52
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
53
Jonathan Thiré
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
54
Fabien Bacquet
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
55
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
58
Dylan van Baarle
Rabobank CT
z.t
59
Stéphane Bonsergent
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
60
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
61
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank CT
z.t
62
Wesley Kreder
Rabobank CT
z.t
63
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst