En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix de Wallonie
Uitslag
1
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
4u54'47"
2
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
3
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
op 8"
4
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 14"
5
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 18"
6
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
7
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
8
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 29"
9
Julien Simon
Sojasun
op 31"
10
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
13
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
14
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
15
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
16
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Tiesj Benoot
z.t
18
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 35"
20
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
21
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 37"
22
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 42"
23
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 45"
24
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Team Europcar
op 49"
25
Dimitri Peyskens
z.t
26
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
27
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
28
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Dieter Bouvry
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
30
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
z.t
31
Romain Guillemois
Team Europcar
op 54"
32
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
35
Stijn Steels
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
36
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 57"
37
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
38
Edward Theuns
z.t
39
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
40
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
41
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
42
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'07"
43
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'10"
44
Bert De Backer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'12"
45
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
46
Michael Olsson
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
47
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'23"
48
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 2'00"
49
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'12"
50
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
op 2'14"
51
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
52
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'36"
53
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
op 3'03"
54
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'50"
55
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'13"
56
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
op 5'42"
57
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
op 6'46"
58
Alexis Guerin
FDJ.fr
op 8'06"
59
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
z.t
60
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
61
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
op 8'09"
62
Boris Vallee
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
63
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
64
Nikodemus Holler
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
65
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
66
Loic Pestiaux
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
67
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
68
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
70
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
72
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
73
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
75
Florent Barle
Cofidis
z.t
76
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
77
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
78
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
79
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
80
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
81
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
82
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
83
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
84
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 8'18"
85
Jakub Novak
BMC Racing Team
op 8'30"
86
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 12'35"
87
Ludwig De Winter
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
88
Sergio Ferrari
Verandas Willems
z.t
89
Ian Vansumere
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
90
Jérémy Burton
Verandas Willems
z.t
91
Axel Gremelpont
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
92
Gaetan Pons
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
93
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Antoine Warnier
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
96
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
z.t
97
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Jorne Carolus
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
99
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
100
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
101
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
102
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
103
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
104
Frédéric Brun
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Thomas Wertz
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
106
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Ludovic Robeet
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
108
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
109
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
110
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
111
Jay McCarthy
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
112
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
113
Serge Dewortelaer
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
114
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
115
Frans Claes
Crelan - Euphony
op 12'52"
116
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 12'55"
117
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'40"
118
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
119
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
120
Floris Smeyers
Verandas Willems
z.t
121
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
122
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
123
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
z.t
124
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ.fr
z.t
125
Niels Vandyck
Verandas Willems
z.t
126
Benoît Poitevin
FDJ.fr
op 18'44"
127
Romain Hubert
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
128
Glenn Vandemaele
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
129
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
130
Louis Convens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
131
Quentin Jauregui
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
132
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
133
Jonathan Baratto
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
134
Julien Deschesne
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
135
Quentin Borcy
Verandas Willems
z.t
136
Arnaud Geronboux
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
137
Olivier Poppe
Verandas Willems
z.t
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
DNF
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Tom David
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Brice Feillu
Sojasun
DNF
Anthony Geslin
FDJ.fr
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
DNF
Yann Huguet
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
DNF
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
DNF
Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
DNF
Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
DNF
Rémi Pauriol
Sojasun
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Yannick Talabardon
Sojasun
DNF
Julien Taramarcaz
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Kevin Thome
Verandas Willems
DNF
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Tom Vessey
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Loic Vliegen
BMC Development Team
DNF
Sean De Bie
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Joost van Leijen
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNS
Dylan Teuns
Ventilair - Steria Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst