En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Paris-Brussel
Uitslag
1
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CarmioOro - NGC
4u59'00"
2
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
z.t
4
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
5
Jens Keukeleire
Cofidis
z.t
6
Enrico Rossi
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
7
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
8
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
9
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Edwig Cammaerts
Lotto - Bodysol
z.t
11
Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
12
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
13
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
z.t
15
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
z.t
16
Franck Bouyer
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
17
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
18
Fabrice Piemontesi
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
19
Jimmy Casper
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
20
Aristide Ratti
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
21
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
22
Gilles Devillers
Lotto - Bodysol
z.t
23
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
24
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
25
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
z.t
26
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Palmans - Cras
z.t
27
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
28
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems
z.t
29
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
30
Addy Engels
Quick Step
z.t
31
Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
32
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
33
Reinier Honig
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
34
David Boucher
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
35
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Quick Step
z.t
36
Andy Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
z.t
37
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
38
Gerben Löwik
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
39
Wim De Vocht
Team Milram
z.t
40
Luca Solari
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
41
Yury Trofimov
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
42
Kevin Reza
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
43
Jetse Bol
Rabobank
z.t
44
Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
z.t
45
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 15"
46
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
47
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
48
Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
49
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Alessandro Maserati
Ceramica Flaminia
op 18"
51
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 22"
52
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
53
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
op 25"
54
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
op 29"
55
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
56
Damiano Margutti
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
57
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
58
Denys Kostyuk
ISD - Neri
z.t
59
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
60
Edoardo Girardi
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
61
Kenny Terweduwe
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
62
Thomas Rohregger
Team Milram
z.t
63
Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
64
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
65
Dominique Cornu
Skil - Shimano
op 35"
66
Andrea Tonti
CarmioOro - NGC
op 37"
67
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
68
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
69
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
70
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
71
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 42"
72
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 45"
73
Riccardo Riccò
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 47"
74
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
75
Cristiano Fumagalli
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
76
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 55"
77
Sep Vanmarcke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'11"
78
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 1'25"
79
Joeri Calleeuw
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 1'27"
80
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
z.t
81
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
op 2'31"
82
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
83
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'44"
84
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
op 3'02"
85
Gert Steegmans
Team RadioShack
op 3'06"
86
Dieter Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
op 3'37"
87
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
88
Sjef De Wilde
Veranda's Willems
z.t
89
Artem Ovechkin
Team Katusha
z.t
90
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
91
Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
92
Quentin Bertholet
Lotto - Bodysol
op 4'07"
93
Rudy Rouet
Lotto - Bodysol
op 5'51"
94
Enrico Peruffo
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
95
Clinton Robert Avery
Team RadioShack
z.t
96
Benjamin Verraes
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
97
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
98
Florian Stalder
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Kurt Hovelijnck
Quick Step
z.t
100
Marco Velo
Quick Step
z.t
101
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
102
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
103
Tom Van Den Haute
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
104
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
105
Tom Vanbecelaere
Palmans - Cras
z.t
106
Christophe Premont
Lotto - Bodysol
z.t
107
Romain Matheou
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
108
Jonas Vangenechten
Veranda's Willems
z.t
109
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
110
Cameron Wurf
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
111
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
z.t
112
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
113
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
z.t
114
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems
z.t
115
Joeri Stallaert
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
116
Wilfried Cretskens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
117
Oleksandr Kvachuk
ISD - Neri
z.t
118
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD - Neri
z.t
119
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
120
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
121
Frederique Robert
Quick Step
z.t
122
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
123
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
124
Alexander Wetterhall
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
125
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
126
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Guillaume Le Floch
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
128
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
129
Sergey Klimov
Team Katusha
z.t
130
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
131
Filippo Baggio
Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
132
Diego Caccia
ISD - Neri
z.t
133
Tony Hurel
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
134
Paolo Longo Borghini
ISD - Neri
z.t
135
Kalle Kriit
Cofidis
z.t
136
Matthias Russ
Team Milram
z.t
137
Tom Stubbe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
138
Sven Vandousselaere
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
139
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
140
Sébastien Joly
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
141
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
z.t
142
Steven Caethoven
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
143
Benjamin Gourgue
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
144
Geert Omloop
Palmans - Cras
z.t
145
Andrea Piechele
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
146
Eric Berthou
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
147
Rob Goris
Palmans - Cras
op 9'28"
148
Jonathan Dewitte
Lotto - Bodysol
z.t
149
Jérémy Burton
Lotto - Bodysol
z.t
150
Jure Kocjan
CarmioOro - NGC
z.t
151
Joaquin Novoa Mendez
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
152
João Correia
z.t
153
Danilo Napolitano
Team Katusha
z.t
154
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
155
Stéphane Poulhiès
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
156
Damien Gaudin
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
157
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
158
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
159
Daryl Impey
Team RadioShack
z.t
160
Daniele Colli
Ceramica Flaminia
op 10'08"
161
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems
z.t
162
Roger Kluge
Team Milram
z.t
163
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
op 11'51"
164
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
op 12'29"
165
Cole House
BMC Racing Team
z.t
166
Artur Gajek
Team Milram
z.t
167
Timothy Vangheel
Palmans - Cras
op 13'24"
168
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
op 15'00"
169
Alberto Loddo
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 16'31"
170
Wim Stroetinga
Team Milram
z.t
171
Simone Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
172
Aidis Kruopis
Palmans - Cras
z.t
173
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
z.t
174
Ivan Rovny
Team RadioShack
z.t
175
Jean Zen
Palmans - Cras
z.t
176
Oscar Gatto
ISD - Neri
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1893
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst