En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Paris-Brussel
Winnaar
Tweede
Derde
1893
Andre Henry
Charles Delbecque
Fernand Augenault
1906
Albert Dupont
Jean Patou
Guillaume Coeckelberg
1907
Gustave Garrigou
Charles Crupelandt
Robert Wancour
1908
Lucien Petit-Breton
Cyrille Van Hauwaert
Louis Trousselier
1909
Francois Faber
Gustave Garrigou
Eugène Christophe
1910
Maurice Brocco
Octave Lapize
Cyrille Van Hauwaert
1911
Octave Lapize
Francois Faber
Charles Crupelandt
1912
Octave Lapize
Louis Luguet
Oscar Egg
1913
Octave Lapize
Cyrille Van Hauwaert
Charles Crupelandt
1914
Louis Mottiat
Louis Heusghem
Joseph Van Daele
1919
Alexis Michiels
Emile Masson jr
Francis Pelissier
1920
Henri Pelissier
Louis Mottiat
Rene Vermandel
1921
Robert Reboul
Arthur Claerhout
Alfons Van Hecke
1922
Felix Sellier
Laurent Seret
Rene Vermandel
1923
Felix Sellier
Maurice De Waele
Alfons Van Hecke
1924
Felix Sellier
Gerard Debaets
Marcel Colleu
1925
Gerard Debaets
Adelin Benoît
Nicolas Frantz
1926
Denis Verschueren
Joseph Van Dam
Felix Sellier
1927
Nicolas Frantz
Marcel Huot
Maurice De Waele
1928
Georges Ronsse
Nicolas Frantz
Hubert Opperman
1929
Pé Verhaegen
Maurice De Waele
Nicolas Frantz
1930
Ernest Mottard
Jef Demuysere
Leander Ghyssels
1931
Jean Aerts
Frans Bonduel
Romain Gijssels
1932
Julien Vervaecke
Gerard Loncke
Georges Ronsse
1933
Albert Barthélémy
Alfons Ghesquière
Gerhard Esser
1934
Frans Bonduel
Edgard De Caluwe
Romain Maes
1935
Edgard De Caluwe
Louis Hardiquest
Frans Bonduel
1936
Eloi Meulenberg
Frans Bonduel
Louis Hardiquest
1937
Albert Beckaert
Frans Bonduel
Jules Lowie
1938
Marcel Kint
Romain Maes
Léon Louyet
1939
Frans Bonduel
Albert Hendrickx
Lucien Storme
1946
Briek Schotte
Sylvain Grysolle
Andre Declerck
1947
Ernest Sterckx
Maurice Desimpelaere
Alphonse De Vreese
1948
Lode Poels
Albert Sercu
Jean Bogaerts
1949
Maurice Diot
Emmanuel Thoma
Jacques Moujica
1950
Rik Van Steenbergen
Guy Lapebie
Karel De Baere
1951
Jean Gueguen
Bernard Gauthier
Jean Baldassari
1952
Briek Schotte
Marcel Dussault
Roger De Corte
1953
Loretto Petrucci
Briek Schotte
Lode Anthonis
1954
Marcel Hendrickx
Germain Derycke
Ferdi Kubler
1955
Marcel Hendrickx
Gilbert Scodeller
Germain Derycke
1956
Rik Van Looy
Bernard Gauthier
Rik Van Steenbergen
1957
Leon Vandaele
Raymond Impanis
Jan Adriaensens
1958
Rik Van Looy
Pino Cerami
Armand Desmet
1959
Frans Schoubben
Willy Vannitsen
Miguel Poblet
1960
Pierre Everaert
André Darrigade
Jean Graczyk
1961
Pino Cerami
Gilbert Desmet 1
Frans Schoubben
1962
Jos Wouters
Noël Foré
Martin Van Geneugden
1963
Jean Stablinski
Tom Simpson
Peter Post
1964
Georges Vanconingsloo
Rik Van Looy
Benoni Beheyt
1965
Ward Sels
Roger Verheyden
Willy Bocklant
1966
Felice Gimondi
Willy Planckaert
Rik Van Looy
1973
Eddy Merckx
Frans Verbeeck
Rik Van Linden
1974
Marc Demeyer
Roger De Vlaeminck
Roger Rosiers
1975
Freddy Maertens
Eddy Merckx
André Dierickx
1976
Felice Gimondi
Hennie Kuiper
Tony Houbrechts
1977
Ludo Peeters
Marc Demeyer
Bernard Hinault
1978
Jan Raas
Gerrie Knetemann
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1979
Ludo Peeters
André Dierickx
Martin Havik
1980
Pierino Gavazzi
Marc Demeyer
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
1981
Roger De Vlaeminck
Jan Raas
Jan Bogaert
1982
Jacques Hanegraaf
Pascal Jules
Johan van der Velde
1983
Tommy Prim
Daniel Rossel
Ralf Hofeditz
1985
Adrie van der Poel
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Pierino Gavazzi
1986
Guido Bontempi
Sean Kelly
Johan Capiot
1987
Wim Arras
Jef Lieckens
Eric Vanderaerden
1988
Rolf Gölz
Laurent Fignon
Marnix Lameire
1989
Jelle Nijdam
Carlo Bomans
Marcel Wust
1990
Franco Ballerini
Michel Dernies
Danny Neskens
1991
Brian Holm
Olaf Ludwig
Johan Museeuw
1992
Rolf Sörensen
Frans Maassen
Phil Anderson
1993
Francis Moreau
Jelle Nijdam
Johan Museeuw
1994
Rolf Sörensen
Franco Ballerini
Sean Yates
1995
Frank Vandenbroucke
Frank Corvers
Rolf Sörensen
1996
Andrea Tafi
Johan Museeuw
Michele Bartoli
1997
Alessandro Bertolini
Andrei Tchmil
Andrea Tafi
1998
Stefano Zanini
Mirko Celestino
Michele Bartoli
1999
Romans Vainsteins
Beat Zberg
Fabio Baldato
2000
Max van Heeswijk
Frank Høj
Ludovic Capelle
2001
Emmanuel Magnien
Niko Eeckhout
Romans Vainsteins
2002
Robbie McEwen
Olaf Pollack
Jans Koerts
2003
Kim Kirchen
Laszlo Bodrogi
Maryan Hary
2004
Nick Nuyens
Philippe Gilbert
Allan Johansen
2005
Robbie McEwen
Stefan van Dijk
Jean-Patrick Nazon
2006
Robbie McEwen
Tom Boonen
Steven de Jongh
2007
Robbie McEwen
Jeremy Hunt
Honorio Machado Perez
2008
Robbie McEwen
Gert Steegmans
Luca Paolini
2009
Matthew Harley Goss
Allan Davis
Kristof Goddaert
2010
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Romain Feillu
Stefan van Dijk
2011
Denis Galimzyanov
Yauheni Hutarovich
Anthony Ravard
2012
Tom Boonen
Mark Renshaw
Oscar Freire Gomez
2013
André Greipel
John Degenkolb
Nacer Bouhanni
2014
André Greipel
Elia Viviani
Arnaud Démare
2015
Dylan Groenewegen
Roy Jans
Tom Boonen
2016
Tom Boonen
Arnaud Démare
Nacer Bouhanni
2017
Arnaud Démare
Marko Kump
André Greipel
2018
Pascal Ackermann
Jasper Stuyven
Thomas Boudat
2019
Caleb Ewan
Pascal Ackermann
Jasper Philipsen
2020
Tim Merlier
Davide Ballerini
Nacer Bouhanni
2021
Remco Evenepoel
Aimé Degendt
Tosh Van der Sande
2022
Taco van der Hoorn
Thimo Willems
Tobias Bayer
2023
Arnaud Démare
Tobias Lund Andresen
Jordi Meeus
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1893
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst