En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Van
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
07/09
Van
Tatvan
132.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Daniil Marukhin
Vino Sko Team
3u04'15"
2
Burak Abay
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
op 4"
3
Nicolas Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 6"
4
Ahmet Orken
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 2'13"
5
Danil Evdokimov
Samarkand Professional Cycling Team
op 2'15"
6
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'16"
7
Yaroslav Parashchak
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
z.t
8
Samet Bulut
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
z.t
9
Mohamed Amine Nehari
z.t
10
Mohamed-Nadjib Assal
z.t
11
Dmitriy Bocharov
Samarkand Professional Cycling Team
z.t
12
Alexandre Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
13
Wehbi Abdullah
z.t
14
Andrey Remkhe
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
15
Dogukan Arikan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
16
Sajjad Paydar Shirvanehdeh
z.t
17
Sarbast Issa
z.t
18
Mehmet Alsac
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
z.t
19
Khalil Khorshidi
z.t
20
Moamin Ahmed
z.t
21
Abdellah Ben Youcef
z.t
22
Ihsan Ali Egin
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
z.t
23
Muhammed Erkan
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
z.t
24
Emir Uzun
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
25
Alexandr Semenov
Vino Sko Team
z.t
26
Edem Eminov
Samarkand Professional Cycling Team
z.t
27
Mohammed Ali
z.t
28
Fomovskiy Aleksey
Samarkand Professional Cycling Team
z.t
29
Mohamed Abderahmane Ksir
z.t
30
Riyad Gouri
z.t
31
Serdar Anil Depe
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
32
Shahin Homay Aghdam
op 2'27"
33
Abdulkadir Kelleci
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
34
Batuhan Özgür
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
op 4'01"
35
Shahab Jadidoleslami
op 4'03"
36
Hasan Seyfollahifard
z.t
37
Vladislav Troman
Samarkand Professional Cycling Team
z.t
38
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
39
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
z.t
40
Timur Oztoprak
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
z.t
41
Zeki Kaygisiz
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
z.t
42
Mahdi Al-Battah
op 8'10"
43
Alireza Noeidashdebi
Dft Ccn Meshkin Shahr
z.t
44
Ali Nemati Khiavi
Dft Ccn Meshkin Shahr
z.t
45
Ramin Hamed Shotorban
op 11'16"
2023
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst