En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Pologne
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
10/08
Zamosc
Przemysl
200.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
9u42'47"
2
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 4"
3
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 11"
5
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18"
6
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 22"
7
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
8
Jai Hindley
Team DSM
z.t
9
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 26"
11
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 31"
13
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
op 38"
14
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
15
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
16
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 40"
17
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
18
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
19
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
20
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 45"
21
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
24
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
26
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 51"
27
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 55"
29
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange
z.t
30
Nicholas Roche
Team DSM
op 1'01"
31
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'03"
32
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
33
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
35
Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
op 1'20"
36
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
37
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'28"
38
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
39
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
40
Matteo Sobrero
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'31"
41
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 1'32"
42
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
43
Maciej Paterski
Poland
op 1'36"
44
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
op 1'45"
45
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'50"
46
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
op 1'59"
47
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
op 2'27"
48
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
49
Barnabas Peak
Team BikeExchange
op 3'25"
50
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 4'27"
51
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'50"
52
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
53
Attila Valter
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'17"
54
Lukasz Owsian
Poland
z.t
55
Piotr Brozyna
Poland
z.t
56
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Antwan Tolhoek
Jumbo - Visma
op 5'26"
58
Christoph Pfingsten
Jumbo - Visma
op 6'10"
59
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'25"
60
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 6'38"
61
Julien El Fares
EF Education - Nippo
op 8'01"
62
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
63
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana - Premier Tech
op 8'10"
64
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 8'16"
65
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
66
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
67
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
68
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
69
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
70
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
71
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 8'22"
72
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'24"
73
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'41"
74
Daniel Arroyave Canas
EF Education - Nippo
op 8'45"
75
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
op 9'00"
76
Nikita Stalnov
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
77
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
78
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
79
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 9'12"
80
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
op 9'18"
81
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
82
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
op 9'25"
83
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'22"
84
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
op 10'48"
85
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
op 10'52"
86
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
87
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
88
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
89
Manuele Boaro
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
90
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
op 11'10"
91
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 11'15"
92
Gianni Moscon
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
94
Max Kanter
Team DSM
op 11'33"
95
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
96
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
op 11'36"
97
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
98
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
99
Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
100
Filip Maciejuk
Poland
z.t
101
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
102
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'55"
103
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
104
Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto Soudal
z.t
105
Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
op 11'59"
106
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 12'06"
107
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 12'07"
108
Patryk Stosz
Poland
op 12'09"
109
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
op 12'10"
110
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
111
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Poland
z.t
112
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
113
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
114
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12'11"
115
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
op 12'15"
116
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'17"
117
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
118
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
119
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
120
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
op 12'20"
121
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
op 12'54"
122
Davide Martinelli
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
123
Owain Doull
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
124
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
125
Pavel Kochetkov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
126
Robert Power
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
127
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'01"
128
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
129
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'02"
130
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
op 13'19"
131
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
132
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 13'49"
133
Anthony Jullien
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 14'10"
134
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'20"
135
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 15'30"
136
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 15'49"
137
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
138
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
139
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 15'54"
140
Florian Stork
Team DSM
op 16'33"
142
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 19'21"
143
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
op 23'06"
144
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
op 23'24"
145
Charlie Quarterman
Trek - Segafredo
op 24'10"
146
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
op 30'55"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst