En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
09/08
Bukowina Resort
Bukowina Tatrzanska
132,5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
26u21'08"
2
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 2"
3
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 12"
4
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 14"
5
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
6
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15"
7
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16"
8
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
11
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 19"
12
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 31"
13
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 39"
14
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 55"
15
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
16
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'17"
17
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'27"
18
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'08"
19
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 2'54"
20
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 3'36"
21
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 4'21"
22
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'52"
23
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
op 5'13"
24
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
op 5'37"
25
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'53"
26
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 12'11"
27
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 12'28"
28
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 13'42"
29
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'54"
30
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 13'56"
31
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 14'21"
32
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 14'50"
33
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
op 15'02"
35
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 15'16"
36
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 15'21"
37
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
op 15'22"
38
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
op 15'43"
39
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 16'01"
40
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 16'39"
41
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 17'20"
42
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
43
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
44
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
45
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
46
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
48
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
50
Szymon Rekita
Poland
op 17'24"
51
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
op 17'40"
52
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'53"
53
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'46"
54
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'53"
55
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 19'37"
56
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
57
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
op 20'00"
58
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 20'12"
59
Luis Villalobos
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 22'24"
60
Marek Rutkiewicz
Poland
op 25'42"
61
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26'33"
62
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 26'34"
63
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
64
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 26'35"
65
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
67
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
68
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
69
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 27'41"
70
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 28'52"
71
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 28'54"
72
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 29'23"
73
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 30'12"
74
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 30'30"
75
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
76
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 31'17"
78
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
79
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 31'37"
80
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 31'58"
81
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 32'31"
82
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
83
Pawel Cieslik
Poland
op 33'19"
84
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 33'45"
85
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 36'13"
86
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
op 37'13"
87
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 38'33"
88
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 39'20"
89
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 39'33"
90
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 39'45"
91
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 39'58"
92
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 40'04"
93
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 40'39"
94
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 40'51"
95
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 41'21"
96
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 41'24"
97
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 41'42"
98
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 41'57"
99
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 43'22"
100
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 44'10"
101
Maciej Paterski
Poland
op 44'40"
102
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
103
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 46'10"
104
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 49'18"
105
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 50'49"
106
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 50'53"
107
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 52'50"
108
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 53'15"
109
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 53'59"
110
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 57'51"
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
DNF
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Pawel Franczak
Poland
DNF
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
DNF
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Jakub Kaczmarek
Poland
DNF
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNS
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
DNF
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Adrian Kurek
Poland
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
DNS
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
DNS
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
DNF
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst