En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
03/08
Czestochowa
Dabrowa Gornicza
146 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
3u20'12"
2
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
3
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
4
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
5
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
6
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
z.t
7
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
8
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
9
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
10
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
12
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
z.t
14
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
15
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
16
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
17
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
18
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
19
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
21
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
24
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
25
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
27
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
28
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
29
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
30
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
31
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
32
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
33
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
34
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
35
Sergey Lagutin
Katusha
z.t
36
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
37
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
39
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
42
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
46
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
47
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
48
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
z.t
49
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
50
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
51
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
z.t
52
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
z.t
53
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
54
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
55
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
59
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
60
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
z.t
61
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
62
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
64
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
65
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
66
Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
z.t
67
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
68
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
69
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
70
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
72
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
73
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
75
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
76
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
77
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
78
Pawel Franczak
Polen
z.t
79
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
81
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
82
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
83
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
84
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
85
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
86
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
87
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
89
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha
z.t
90
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
z.t
91
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
92
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
z.t
94
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
95
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
96
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
97
Adam Stachowiak
Polen
z.t
98
Tomasz Marczynski
Polen
z.t
99
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
100
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
101
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
102
Damien Howson
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
103
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
104
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
105
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
z.t
106
Matej Mohoric
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
107
Alberto Bettiol
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
108
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
109
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
110
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
111
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
z.t
113
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
114
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
115
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
116
Pawel Bernas
Polen
z.t
117
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
118
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
119
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
120
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
121
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
122
Kamil Gradek
Polen
z.t
123
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
124
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
125
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
126
Dariusz Batek
Polen
z.t
127
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
129
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
130
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
131
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
132
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
133
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
134
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
136
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
137
Marco Coledan
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
138
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
139
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
140
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
141
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
142
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
143
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
144
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
145
Caleb Ewan
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
145
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
146
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
147
Marcin Bialoblocki
Polen
z.t
148
Kamil Zielinski
Polen
z.t
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst