En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
09/08
Krakow
Krakow
25 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
30u16'18"
2
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 8"
3
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
op 22"
4
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 34"
5
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 1'20"
6
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 1'21"
7
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
op 1'24"
8
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'41"
9
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
op 1'42"
10
Petr Vakoc
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'49"
11
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 1'55"
12
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 2'03"
13
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2'05"
14
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2'10"
15
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2'14"
16
Davide Formolo
Cannondale
op 2'19"
17
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'31"
18
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
op 2'59"
19
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 3'36"
20
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'51"
21
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
op 4'03"
22
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'47"
23
Davide Villella
Cannondale
op 4'48"
24
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
op 4'58"
25
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
op 5'45"
26
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
op 6'18"
27
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'28"
28
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
op 7'01"
29
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
op 7'06"
30
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Cannondale
op 7'17"
31
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 8'07"
33
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 8'15"
34
Pawel Cieslik
Bauknecht - Author
op 8'47"
35
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
op 9'21"
36
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 10'24"
37
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 10'52"
38
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 10'54"
39
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
op 11'38"
40
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
op 11'47"
41
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 12'21"
42
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 12'50"
43
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 13'20"
44
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 13'33"
45
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 14'05"
46
Sylwester Szmyd
Movistar Team
op 14'18"
47
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Sky Procycling
op 15'21"
48
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
op 15'24"
49
Kamil Zielinski
Mexxler
op 15'46"
50
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 17'01"
51
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
op 21'01"
52
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 21'02"
53
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
op 21'07"
54
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
op 21'09"
55
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
op 21'57"
56
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
op 22'04"
57
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 22'14"
58
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 22'16"
59
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
op 23'16"
60
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
op 23'25"
61
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 23'51"
62
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
op 24'14"
63
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
op 25'35"
64
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 25'44"
65
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 27'17"
66
Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 27'38"
67
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 28'24"
68
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
op 28'35"
69
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 28'51"
70
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
op 29'45"
71
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 30'30"
72
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
op 30'44"
73
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
op 31'21"
74
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 31'55"
75
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 33'04"
76
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
op 33'16"
77
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 33'47"
78
Nicki Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 34'21"
79
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 35'53"
80
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
op 36'57"
81
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 37'16"
82
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 37'32"
83
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 38'57"
84
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 39'19"
85
Timofey Kritskiy
Rusvelo
op 39'37"
86
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
op 40'39"
87
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
op 40'50"
88
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 41'48"
89
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
op 42'32"
90
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 42'36"
91
Bartosz Warchol
op 42'43"
92
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
op 42'58"
93
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 43'05"
94
Andrei Solomennikov
Rusvelo
op 43'17"
95
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
op 43'53"
96
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 44'08"
97
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
op 44'22"
98
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
op 44'45"
99
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
op 45'10"
100
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
op 45'12"
101
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
op 45'56"
102
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
op 47'32"
103
Kamil Gradek
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 47'49"
104
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
op 48'18"
105
Pawel Franczak
Activjet Team
op 48'37"
106
Pawel Bernas
BDC - Marcpol Team
op 48'39"
107
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 48'51"
108
Lasse Norman Hansen
Garmin - Sharp
op 50'24"
109
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
op 51'13"
110
Joshua Edmondson
Sky Procycling
op 51'53"
111
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 52'03"
112
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 53'10"
113
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 53'23"
114
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 53'25"
115
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
op 54'03"
116
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
op 54'52"
117
Alexander Rybakov
Katusha
op 55'13"
118
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 55'24"
119
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
op 56'09"
120
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 56'11"
121
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
op 59'16"
122
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 59'30"
123
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 1u03'37"
124
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ.fr
op 1u03'48"
125
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Bauknecht - Author
op 1u04'31"
126
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u05'51"
127
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u06'42"
128
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u06'52"
129
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u18'57"
130
Thierry Hupond
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1u27'19"
131
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u45'48"
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Evgeny Petrov
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
DNF
Rory Sutherland
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
DNF
Alexander Rybakov
Katusha
DNF
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
DNF
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
DNS
Barry Markus
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
DNS
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
DNS
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst