En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Britain
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
08/09
Aberaeron
Great Orme Tramway
209.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
5u04'22"
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Michael Woods
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1"
4
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4"
5
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
op 8"
6
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 13"
7
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
op 16"
8
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
9
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 27"
10
Nicholas Roche
Team DSM
op 29"
11
Max Stedman
Canyon Dhb Sungod
z.t
12
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
13
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 35"
14
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 37"
15
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
Great Britain
op 41"
16
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
17
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
18
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 44"
19
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
z.t
20
Rohan Dennis
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
21
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
22
James Callum Shaw
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
op 47"
23
Alex Peters
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
op 49"
24
Michal Paluta
Global 6 Cycling
op 1'07"
25
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'11"
26
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
op 1'13"
27
Thomas Gloag
Trinity Racing
op 1'14"
28
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'16"
29
George Bennett
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'28"
30
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'32"
31
Steven Lampier
Saint Piran
op 1'36"
32
James Mitri
Global 6 Cycling
op 1'41"
33
Ryan Christensen
Canyon Dhb Sungod
op 1'46"
34
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
op 1'50"
35
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
37
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
op 2'05"
38
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
op 2'11"
39
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
40
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'29"
41
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
42
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
43
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'17"
44
Rory Townsend
Canyon Dhb Sungod
op 3'40"
45
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 4'05"
46
Mauro Schmid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
47
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'43"
48
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 4'47"
49
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
50
Thomas Mein
Canyon Dhb Sungod
op 4'56"
51
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
52
Leon Mazzone
Saint Piran
op 5'16"
53
Mason Hollyman
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
54
Matthew Gibson
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
op 5'19"
55
Max Walker
Trinity Racing
op 5'56"
56
Owain Doull
Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'03"
57
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
58
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
59
Nickolas Zukowsky
Rally Cycling
z.t
60
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
op 6'17"
61
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
62
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'25"
63
Daniel Bigham
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Tim Naberman
Development Team DSM
op 7'52"
65
Robert Donaldson
Great Britain
op 8'07"
66
Joey Rosskopf
Rally Cycling
op 8'33"
67
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
op 8'47"
68
Jacob Scott
Canyon Dhb Sungod
op 8'51"
69
Matthew Bostock
Canyon Dhb Sungod
op 8'58"
70
Gruffudd Lewis
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
71
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
72
Ollie Peckover
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
73
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
z.t
74
Max Kanter
Team DSM
op 9'02"
75
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 9'04"
76
Ben Healy
Trinity Racing
op 9'24"
77
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 9'43"
78
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
79
Christopher Blevins
Trinity Racing
op 10'23"
80
Rhys Britton
Great Britain
op 11'16"
81
Ethan Vernon
Great Britain
z.t
82
Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
83
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 11'59"
84
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
op 13'53"
85
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
86
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
87
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 14'19"
88
Hans Becking
Global 6 Cycling
op 15'29"
89
William Bjergfelt
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
op 22'35"
90
Ross Lamb
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Simon Wilson
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
92
William Tidball
Great Britain
op 23'32"
93
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Max Rushby
Great Britain
z.t
95
Charles Page
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
z.t
96
Tom Mazzone
Saint Piran
z.t
97
Ross Holland
Saint Piran
z.t
98
Christopher Latham
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
99
Oliver Maxwell
Saint Piran
op 23'42"
100
Bradley Symonds
Saint Piran
op 23'49"
101
Andrew Turner
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
op 26'05"
102
Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Global 6 Cycling
op 26'22"
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst