En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
OVO Energy Tour of Britain
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
07/09
Glasgow
Kirkcudbright
201.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
4u39'49"
2
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
3
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
z.t
5
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
z.t
6
Boris Vallee
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
7
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
8
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Matthew Bostock
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
10
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Matt Walls
Great Britain
z.t
12
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Ethan Vernon
Great Britain
z.t
15
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
16
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
17
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
20
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
21
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
22
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Pete Williams
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
25
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
26
Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
27
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
28
Robert Scott
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
29
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
31
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
32
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
z.t
34
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
38
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
39
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
40
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
41
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
42
Connor Swift
Great Britain
z.t
43
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
45
James Callum Shaw
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
47
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
48
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
49
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
51
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
53
Jake Stewart
Great Britain
z.t
54
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
z.t
56
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
z.t
57
Mark Donovan
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
58
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
59
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
61
Luis Villalobos
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
63
Ryan Christensen
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
64
Juri Hollmann
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
65
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
66
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
67
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
70
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
71
Andrew Tennant
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
72
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
73
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
z.t
74
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
75
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
76
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
77
Jim Brown
z.t
78
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
80
Mark Christian
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
81
Philipp Walsleben
Corendon - Circus
z.t
82
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
z.t
83
Michael Cuming
Madison Genesis
z.t
84
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
85
Ben Hardy
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
87
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
89
Samuel Jenner
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
90
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
z.t
91
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
92
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
93
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
96
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
97
Jonathan Dibben
Madison Genesis
z.t
98
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
99
Tristan Robbins
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
100
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
101
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
103
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
104
Alex Colman
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
105
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
z.t
106
Joey Walker
Madison Genesis
z.t
107
Edward Laverack
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
108
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
z.t
109
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
110
Alexander Kamp Egested
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
111
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
112
Rhys Britton
Great Britain
z.t
113
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
114
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
115
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
op 40"
116
Thomas Stewart
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
117
Jacob Scott
SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling
op 1'07"
118
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 1'29"
119
James Fouche
Team Wiggins Le Col
op 3'23"
120
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'31"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst