En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Britain
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
04/09
Kielder Water
Blyth
211 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
9u50'35"
2
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
op 4"
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 7"
4
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
op 8"
5
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 9"
6
Kamil Gradek
One Pro Cycling
z.t
7
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
op 10"
8
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 12"
9
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
op 14"
10
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
11
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
13
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
14
Christopher Lawless
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
15
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
16
Brenton Jones
JLT Condor
z.t
17
Oliver Wood
Team WIGGINS
z.t
18
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
22
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
z.t
23
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
24
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
25
Mark Stewart
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
26
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
27
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
28
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
29
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
30
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
31
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
32
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
33
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
34
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Matthew Teggart
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
36
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
z.t
37
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
38
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
39
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
40
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
z.t
43
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
44
Victor Campenaerts
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
45
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
z.t
46
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
47
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
48
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
51
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
55
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
z.t
56
Giulio Ciccone
Bardiani CSF
z.t
57
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
58
Dexter Gardias
Bike Channel Canyon
z.t
59
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
62
Richard Handley
Madison Genesis
z.t
63
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
64
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Davide Formolo
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
James Knox
Team WIGGINS
z.t
67
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
68
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 30"
69
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 43"
70
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
op 56"
71
Jonas Koch
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 1'06"
72
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'58"
73
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 2'02"
74
Steele Von Hoff
One Pro Cycling
op 2'04"
75
Regan Gough
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
76
Alistair Slater
JLT Condor
z.t
77
Eric Marcotte
Cylance Cycling
z.t
78
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
79
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
80
James Gullen
JLT Condor
z.t
81
Rory Townsend
Bike Channel Canyon
op 3'21"
82
Bryan Lewis
Cylance Cycling
op 4'11"
83
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 6'35"
84
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 6'40"
85
James Lowsley Williams
Bike Channel Canyon
z.t
86
Ethan Hayter
z.t
87
Harry Tanfield
Bike Channel Canyon
z.t
88
Thomas Edward Gibbons
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
89
Jacob Hennessy
z.t
90
Senne Leysen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
91
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
z.t
92
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
93
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
z.t
94
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
z.t
95
Alexandre Blain
Madison Genesis
z.t
96
Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales
Cylance Cycling
z.t
97
Sean McKenna
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
98
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
z.t
99
Ian Bibby
JLT Condor
z.t
100
Jacob Scott
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
101
Damien Shaw
An Post Chain Reaction
z.t
102
Taylor Karl Gunman
Madison Genesis
z.t
103
Kyle Murphy
Cylance Cycling
z.t
104
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
105
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 7'44"
106
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
107
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
108
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 8'23"
109
Robert Power
Orica - Scott
op 8'38"
110
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 8'51"
111
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
op 10'50"
112
Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras
Cylance Cycling
op 11'19"
113
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
114
Robert Partridge
Bike Channel Canyon
op 12'56"
115
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 12'57"
116
Adam Hartley
op 13'25"
117
Chris Opie
Bike Channel Canyon
op 14'14"
118
Graham Briggs
JLT Condor
op 24'00"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst