En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Giro della Romagna
Uitslag
1
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
4u46'10"
2
Simone Ponzi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
3
Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
4
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
5
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
z.t
6
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
7
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
8
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
9
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
10
Francesco Ginanni
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
11
Davide Cimolai
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
12
Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
13
Simone Stortoni
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
14
Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita
z.t
15
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
16
Stefan Schumacher
Miche
z.t
17
Paolo Bailetti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
18
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
19
Javier Moreno Bazan
Caja Rural
z.t
20
Alessandro Proni
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
21
José Herrada Lopez
Caja Rural
z.t
22
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Miche
z.t
23
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
24
Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez
Wit
z.t
25
Edoardo Girardi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
26
Alessandro Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
27
Yonathan Monsalve
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
28
Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
29
Alberto Contoli
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
30
Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
31
Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
z.t
33
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
34
Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
35
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
36
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
37
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
38
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
39
Luca Zanasca
Wit
z.t
40
Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
41
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
42
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 21"
43
Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'35"
44
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
45
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
46
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
47
Giuseppe Di Salvo
Miche
op 2'40"
48
Leopoldo Rocchetti
Miche
z.t
49
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 3'10"
50
Sergio Laganà
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
51
Emanuele Bindi
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
52
Anton Kaniuk
Amore & Vita
z.t
53
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
54
Morgan Schmitt
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
55
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
op 3'50"
56
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
57
Oleg Chuzhda
Caja Rural
z.t
58
Thomas Tiozzo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
59
Jan Polanc
Radenska
z.t
60
Jacek Morajko
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
61
Jure Kocjan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
2024
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1938
1937
1935
1934
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst