En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Colorado Classic
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
18/08
Denver
Denver
161.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3u42'54"
2
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
3
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
4
Joseph Lewis
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
5
Pier-André Coté
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
7
Ryan Roth
z.t
8
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
9
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
10
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
11
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
12
Griffin Easter
303 Project
z.t
13
Gage Hecht
Aevolo
z.t
14
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
15
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
17
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
18
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
19
Jan Maas
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
20
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
21
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
22
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
23
Christopher Blevins
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
24
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
25
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
26
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
27
Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
z.t
28
Jack Burke
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
29
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
30
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
31
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
z.t
33
Robert Power
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
34
Matteo Jorgenson
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
35
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
36
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
z.t
38
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
39
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
40
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
41
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
42
José Fernandes Neves
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
43
Cullen Easter
303 Project
z.t
44
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
45
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
op 30"
46
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
op 47"
47
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'10"
48
Stephen Bassett
Silber Pro Cycling
op 0"
49
Tyler Magner
Rally Cycling
op 3'57"
50
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
op 6'30"
51
Travis Samuel
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
53
Brayan Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'56"
54
Isaiah Newkirk
303 Project
z.t
55
Nickolas Zukowsky
Silber Pro Cycling
op 12'12"
56
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
57
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
58
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Thomas Revard
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
60
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
z.t
61
Lance Haidet
Aevolo
z.t
62
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
63
Chris Winn
303 Project
z.t
64
Austin Stephens
303 Project
z.t
65
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
66
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
67
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
68
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
70
Michael Hernandez
Aevolo
z.t
71
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
72
Kevin Girkins
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
op 14'25"
73
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Samuel Bassetti
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
z.t
Maxx Chance
303 Project
DNF
Lionel Mawditt
DNF
Nicholas Torraca
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
DNF
Emile Jean
Silber Pro Cycling
OTL
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
OTL
Morgan Schmitt
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
OTL
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst