En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
18/08
Park City
Park City
133.1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Travis McCabe
Floyd's Pro Cycling
47
2
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
32
3
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
24
4
Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
22
5
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
22
6
Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
21
7
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
19
8
Hayden McCormick
Team BridgeLane
17
9
Keegan Swirbul
Floyd's Pro Cycling
17
10
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
16
11
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
15
12
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
13
13
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
10
14
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
10
15
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
10
16
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
10
17
Matt Zimmer
8
18
Griffin Easter
8
19
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
7
20
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
7
21
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
7
22
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
7
23
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
7
24
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
6
25
Samuel Boardman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
6
26
George Simpson
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
5
27
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
5
28
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
5
29
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
5
30
Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
4
31
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
3
32
Flavio De Luna
3
33
Eric Brunner
3
34
Scott McGill
3
35
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
2
36
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
2
37
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
2
38
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
39
Bernat Font Mas
1
40
Alexander Cowan
Floyd's Pro Cycling
1
41
Benjamin Wolfe
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
1
42
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
43
Camden Vodicka
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling P/B Maxxis
1
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst