En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
12/08
Park City
Park City
122.3 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
55
2
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
33
3
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
31
4
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
28
5
Jasper Philipsen
Hagens Berman Axeon
27
6
Neilson Powless
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
20
7
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
18
8
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
14
9
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
13
10
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
11
11
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team
10
12
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
10
13
Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
10
14
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
8
15
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
8
16
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
8
17
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
7
18
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
7
19
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
6
20
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
6
21
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
6
22
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
5
23
Rubén Plaza Molina
Israel Cycling Academy
5
24
George Simpson
Elevate - Khs Pro Cycling
5
25
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
5
26
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
4
27
Sean Bennett
Hagens Berman Axeon
3
28
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
3
29
Simone Ponzi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
3
30
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
3
31
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
3
32
Cormac McGeough
3
33
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
2
34
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2
35
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
1
36
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
1
37
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
1
38
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1
39
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
1
40
Michael Rice
Hagens Berman Axeon
1
41
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
1
42
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
1
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst