En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
26/07
Sibiu
Sibiu
102 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
11u36'44"
2
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'01"
3
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'52"
4
Remy Rochas
Nippo Delko Provence
op 2'47"
5
Piotr Brozyna
Voster Ats Team
op 5'22"
6
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 5'54"
7
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 7'41"
8
Davide Rebellin
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 7'47"
9
Marco Tizza
Amore E Vita | P:
op 7'59"
10
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 8'04"
11
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
op 8'12"
12
Petr Kelemen
CCC Development Team
op 8'13"
13
Karel Hnik
Elkov - Kasper
op 8'25"
14
Robin Froidevaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
op 8'50"
15
Emanuel Piaskowy
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 9'39"
16
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
op 9'49"
17
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 10'24"
18
Davide Bais
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 10'56"
19
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 11'00"
20
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
op 11'21"
21
Johannes Adamietz
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 11'50"
22
Antoine Debons
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
z.t
23
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 11'51"
24
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
op 11'54"
25
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 12'37"
26
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
op 12'56"
27
Lucas De Rossi
Nippo Delko Provence
op 12'58"
28
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Sapura Cycling
op 13'21"
29
Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 13'25"
30
Anatolii Budiak
op 14'09"
31
Marek Rutkiewicz
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 14'29"
32
Luca Raggio
op 14'58"
33
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 15'02"
34
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
op 15'05"
35
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
op 15'11"
36
Marcin Budzinski
op 15'12"
37
Dario Puccioni
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 15'21"
38
Michal Podlaski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
39
Jeen de Jong
A Bloc CT
op 16'30"
40
Antonio Zullo
Amore E Vita | P:
op 16'40"
41
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 18'55"
42
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 20'09"
43
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
op 20'18"
44
Ivan Martinelli
op 20'21"
45
Pawel Cieslik
Voster Ats Team
op 20'33"
46
Dominik Gorak
CCC Development Team
op 20'47"
47
Martin Nessler
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 20'53"
48
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
op 21'17"
49
Paolo Toto
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 21'23"
50
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
op 21'35"
51
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria
op 21'38"
52
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Ats Team
op 21'45"
53
Andrea Pietrobon
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 22'03"
54
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 22'35"
55
Michel Giesselmann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 22'42"
56
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
op 23'34"
57
Tomasz Budzinski
op 23'47"
58
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 23'59"
59
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
op 24'48"
60
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
op 25'40"
61
Antonio Santoro
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 25'45"
62
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Ats Team
op 26'16"
63
Szymon Krawczyk
CCC Development Team
op 26'29"
64
Adriaan Janssen
A Bloc CT
op 27'01"
65
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
op 27'08"
66
Iuri Filosi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 27'20"
67
Riccardo Marchesini
Amore E Vita | P:
op 28'53"
68
Matteo Rotondi
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 29'27"
69
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
op 29'28"
70
Andrea Meucci
Amore E Vita | P:
op 29'32"
71
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
op 29'57"
72
Valère Thiébaud
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
op 30'12"
73
Wojciech Sykala
Voster Ats Team
op 30'13"
74
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 30'52"
75
Mel Van der Veekens
A Bloc CT
op 31'17"
76
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 32'44"
77
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 33'16"
78
Thomas Devaux
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
op 33'19"
79
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 33'48"
80
Jon Knolle
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 34'08"
81
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 34'29"
82
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 34'32"
83
Julien Trarieux
Nippo Delko Provence
op 34'48"
84
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
op 34'50"
85
Valter Ghigino
op 35'07"
86
Nicolas Nesi
op 35'29"
87
Lars Kulbe
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 35'32"
88
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 35'56"
89
Manuel Zobrist
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
op 36'03"
90
Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 36'26"
91
Per Christian Münstermann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 36'30"
92
Simone Casanova
op 36'36"
93
Daniel Crista
op 37'59"
94
Charly Petelin
op 38'18"
95
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 38'56"
96
Davide Appollonio
Amore E Vita | P:
op 39'10"
97
Rémi Capron
Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
op 42'38"
98
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 45'29"
99
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 45'35"
100
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
op 45'42"
101
Adi Narcis Marcu
op 45'54"
102
Matija Lojen
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 47'11"
103
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
op 52'19"
104
Andras Szentpeteri
Team Novak
op 54'24"
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
OTL
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
OTL
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
OTL
Andrei Cosmin Bidilici
OTL
Yehor Dementyev
Team Novak
OTL
Filippo Ferronato
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
OTL
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria
OTL
Ciprian Jitaru
Giotti Victoria
OTL
Dusan Kalaba
Meridiana Kamen Team
OTL
Karol Kuklewicz
OTL
Lorezno Marenzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
OTL
Maciej Paterski
OTL
Matteo Pelucchi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
OTL
Valentin Plesea
OTL
Balázs Rozsa
OTL
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
OTL
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Kasper
OTL
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
OTL
Michael Bresciani
DNF
Nicolas Rinaldi
DNF
Pawel SzÓstka
DNF
Carol-Eduard Novak
Team Novak
DNF
Adrian Kurek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst