En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix of Adygeya
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
22/04
Gaverdovskiy
Gaverdovskiy
108.6 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Viktor Manakov
Rusvelo
2u30'10"
2
Alexander Mironov
Rusvelo
z.t
3
Sergey Nikolaev
z.t
4
Vasilii Neustroev
z.t
5
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
6
Vadim Shalamov
z.t
7
Artem Ovechkin
Rusvelo
z.t
8
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
9
Alexei Tsikhanau
z.t
10
Andriy Kulyk
z.t
11
Aleksandr Rotyakov
z.t
12
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
13
Konstantin Yakimov
z.t
14
Yauheni Patenka
z.t
15
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
16
Ilnur Zakarin
Itera-Katusha
z.t
17
Maxim Gogolev
z.t
18
Anton Stepanov
z.t
19
Denis Berezkin
z.t
20
Vladyslav Gryn
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
21
Alexey Leontyev
z.t
22
Artem Kartashov
z.t
23
Alexander Evtushenko
z.t
24
Sergey Temnenko
z.t
25
Anton Samokhvalov
z.t
26
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
z.t
27
Denis Zhuykov
z.t
28
Daniyar Zhakypbek
z.t
29
Mamyr Stash
z.t
30
Andriy Khripta
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
31
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
32
Anatoliy Gavrilov
z.t
33
Zhandos Bizhigitov
z.t
34
Sergej Kolodin
z.t
35
Eugeny Bakhin
z.t
36
Vladimir Bardin
z.t
37
Alexander Budaragin
z.t
38
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
39
Nikita Sushko
z.t
40
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
z.t
41
Oleksandr Grygorenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
42
Mikhail Besaha
z.t
43
Alexander Rybakov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
44
Kirill Kazantsev
z.t
45
Kanstantsin Khviyuzau
z.t
46
Aleksandr Berezkin
z.t
47
Ivan Rovny
Rusvelo
z.t
48
Evgeny Zverkov
z.t
49
Ivan Popp
z.t
50
Konstantin Peliesienko
z.t
51
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
52
Ilya Dyshakov
z.t
53
Nikolai Kournov
z.t
54
Vadim Maslennikov
z.t
55
Kirill Baranov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
56
Maxim Kondrashov
z.t
57
Vitaliy Kondrut
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
58
Dmitri Nikandrov
z.t
59
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
60
Artur Shaymuratov
op 34"
61
Alexey Ryabkin
z.t
62
Denis Chuporshnev
z.t
63
Ivan Makarov
z.t
64
Kirill Zakharov
z.t
65
Nikita Chubukov
z.t
66
Nikita Kirzhaykin
z.t
67
Vladimir Romanevich
z.t
68
Anton Mokhov
z.t
69
Tilegen Maidos
z.t
70
Kirill Zukin
z.t
71
Dmitry Kanarev
z.t
72
Ivan Seledkov
z.t
73
Denis Khobotov
z.t
74
Taras Voropayev
op 42"
75
Sergey Vlassenko
op 43"
76
Dmytro Popov
op 48"
77
Andrii Bratashchuk
op 52"
78
Vadim Reznichenko
op 56"
79
Andrei Snitko
op 1'12"
80
Siarhei Artsimovich
op 1'31"
81
Domenik Domgjoni
op 3'24"
Maxim Bushmin
DNF
Maksim Sukhomesov
DNF
Aleksey Velikanov
DNF
Evgeniy Zheltobryukhov
DNF
Alexander Chernolutskiy
DNQ
Tamas Csicsaky
DNQ
Yuriy Leontenko
DNQ
Dmitry Vernidub
DNQ
Maxim Bartenev
DNS
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst