En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
02/09
Denia
Xorret de Cati
165 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
4u13'52"
2
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
3
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 2"
5
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
6
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
8
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 34"
10
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
op 39"
11
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
op 41"
12
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'00"
13
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'10"
14
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
15
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Lidl - Trek
op 1'16"
16
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'18"
17
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'44"
18
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 1'48"
20
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
21
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 1'52"
22
Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
op 2'06"
23
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
24
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
25
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
26
Antonio Tiberi
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'24"
27
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'28"
28
Attila Valter
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'05"
29
Oier Lazkano
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Mattia Cattaneo
Soudal - Quick Step
op 3'24"
31
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Burgos - BH
op 3'30"
32
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'32"
33
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
34
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
35
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
36
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
z.t
37
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
38
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
39
Jan Hirt
Soudal - Quick Step
op 4'00"
40
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
op 4'05"
41
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
42
Jan Tratnik
Jumbo - Visma
op 4'21"
43
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'06"
44
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'33"
45
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 5'48"
46
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
z.t
47
James Knox
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
48
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 5'54"
49
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
z.t
50
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
51
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
52
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 7'22"
53
Wilco Kelderman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
54
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
56
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 7'37"
57
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
z.t
58
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
59
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
60
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 8'13"
61
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
63
Romain Bardet
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
64
Domen Novak
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'43"
65
Pieter Serry
Soudal - Quick Step
op 8'51"
66
Andreas Kron
Lotto Dstny
z.t
67
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'56"
69
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 9'17"
70
Bauke Mollema
Lidl - Trek
z.t
71
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
op 9'25"
72
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
73
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'17"
74
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
75
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
76
Romain Gregoire
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'39"
77
Matteo Sobrero
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
78
Felix Engelhardt
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
79
Julien Bernard
Lidl - Trek
z.t
80
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
op 10'41"
81
Kenny Elissonde
Lidl - Trek
op 11'23"
82
Dylan van Baarle
Jumbo - Visma
op 11'41"
83
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
84
Max Poole
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
85
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
86
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 12'13"
87
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 12'36"
88
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 12'59"
89
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'06"
90
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 13'16"
91
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 17'14"
92
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
op 17'21"
93
Andrea Piccolo
EF Education - EasyPost
op 17'24"
94
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Welay Berhe
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
96
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 20'18"
97
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
98
Callum Scotson
Team Jayco AlUla
op 20'55"
99
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
op 22'04"
100
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
101
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 22'11"
102
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
op 23'52"
103
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 24'07"
104
Kaden Groves
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
105
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
106
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
107
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
108
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 25'18"
109
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 26'25"
110
Romain Combaud
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
111
Cyril Barthe
Burgos - BH
z.t
112
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
113
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
114
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
z.t
115
Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
z.t
116
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
117
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
118
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
119
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
120
Jacopo Mosca
Lidl - Trek
z.t
121
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
z.t
122
Otto Vergaerde
Lidl - Trek
z.t
123
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
124
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
125
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
126
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
127
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
128
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
129
Sean Flynn
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
130
Mathis Le Berre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
131
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
132
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
133
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
134
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
135
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Burgos - BH
op 26'33"
136
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
op 26'35"
137
Abel Balderstone Roumens
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 26'41"
138
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 26'44"
139
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
op 26'47"
140
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Dstny
op 26'55"
141
Samuel Watson
Groupama - FDJ
op 27'10"
142
François Bidard
Cofidis
z.t
143
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
144
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
145
Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
op 27'31"
146
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 27'34"
147
Edward Theuns
Lidl - Trek
op 27'36"
148
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
149
Rune Herregodts
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
150
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
151
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
152
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Lidl - Trek
z.t
153
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
154
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 27'45"
155
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
op 28'01"
156
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
157
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
158
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
159
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
z.t
160
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 28'19"
161
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
162
Robbe Ghys
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 28'42"
Samuel Gaze
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst