En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
29/08
Andorra La Vella
Tarragona
184.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Kaden Groves
Alpecin - Deceuninck
75
2
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
62
3
Andreas Kron
Lotto Dstny
30
4
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
30
5
Remco Evenepoel
Soudal - Quick Step
25
6
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
24
7
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
21
8
Andrea Piccolo
EF Education - EasyPost
20
9
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
20
10
Edward Theuns
Lidl - Trek
20
11
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
19
12
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
18
13
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
17
14
Javier Romo Oliver
Astana Qazaqstan Team
17
15
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
17
16
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
17
17
Rune Herregodts
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
17
18
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
16
19
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
15
20
Mathis Le Berre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
15
21
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
15
22
Matteo Sobrero
Team Jayco AlUla
15
23
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
14
24
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
13
25
Romain Gregoire
Groupama - FDJ
13
26
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Lidl - Trek
13
27
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
13
28
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
12
29
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
11
30
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
10
31
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
10
32
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
10
33
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
10
34
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
10
35
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
9
36
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
8
37
Sean Flynn
Team DSM - Firmenich
8
38
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
7
39
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
7
40
Romain Bardet
Team DSM - Firmenich
6
41
Felix Engelhardt
Team Jayco AlUla
6
42
Wilco Kelderman
Jumbo - Visma
5
43
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
5
44
Jay Vine
UAE Team Emirates
4
45
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
4
46
Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
3
47
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
3
48
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
3
49
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
2
50
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
2
51
Max Poole
Team DSM - Firmenich
2
52
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
1
53
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Burgos - BH
-8
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst