En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
20/08
Gandia
Balcón de Alicante
152 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
25u18'35"
2
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8"
3
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 25"
4
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
op 36"
5
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 38"
6
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 41"
7
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
op 57"
8
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 59"
9
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1'06"
10
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'22"
11
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'28"
12
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'42"
13
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'47"
14
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'14"
15
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'19"
16
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'48"
17
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
op 2'52"
18
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'03"
19
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 5'05"
20
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'09"
21
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 5'34"
22
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 5'35"
23
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 6'24"
24
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
op 6'47"
25
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 8'17"
26
Michael Storer
Team DSM
op 9'10"
27
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana - Premier Tech
op 9'32"
28
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
op 9'40"
29
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 11'09"
30
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
op 12'54"
31
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'47"
32
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
op 14'23"
33
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 14'29"
34
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
op 14'36"
35
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 15'44"
36
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 15'52"
37
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
op 17'09"
38
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 17'10"
39
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'44"
40
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'05"
41
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
op 19'19"
42
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
op 19'40"
43
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 22'18"
44
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 22'22"
45
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
op 22'40"
46
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 23'05"
47
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 23'08"
48
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
op 23'22"
49
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 23'27"
50
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 24'13"
51
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
op 24'24"
52
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 24'28"
53
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
op 25'34"
54
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 25'38"
55
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
op 25'41"
56
Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
op 25'49"
57
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 26'15"
58
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 26'33"
59
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 26'48"
60
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 26'55"
61
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
op 27'21"
62
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 27'23"
63
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 27'30"
64
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - Nippo
op 27'55"
65
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
op 28'34"
66
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 28'43"
67
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 29'02"
68
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
op 29'26"
69
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
op 29'44"
70
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 29'48"
71
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 30'02"
72
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
op 30'07"
73
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 30'11"
74
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 31'31"
75
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
EF Education - Nippo
op 32'09"
76
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 32'53"
77
Andrey Zeits
Team BikeExchange
op 33'02"
78
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 33'09"
79
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 34'03"
80
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 34'38"
81
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
op 35'31"
82
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
83
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team BikeExchange
op 35'37"
84
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
op 36'38"
85
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Fenix
op 37'26"
86
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
op 37'34"
87
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 37'38"
88
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 37'40"
89
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 38'03"
90
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
op 38'10"
91
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
op 38'30"
92
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 38'34"
93
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 38'49"
94
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
op 39'23"
95
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 40'20"
96
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 40'28"
97
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
op 40'59"
98
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 41'14"
99
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
op 41'52"
100
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 41'58"
101
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 42'06"
102
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 42'25"
103
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 42'27"
104
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
op 42'54"
105
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
op 43'01"
106
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
op 43'06"
107
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 43'07"
108
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 43'23"
109
Carlos Canal Blanco
Burgos - BH
z.t
110
Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 43'56"
111
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
op 44'13"
112
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
op 44'16"
113
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 44'27"
114
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
op 44'40"
115
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 44'43"
116
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 44'55"
117
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 45'05"
118
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 45'16"
119
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 45'17"
120
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 45'18"
121
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
op 45'20"
122
Yuriy Natarov
Astana - Premier Tech
op 45'26"
123
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 45'31"
124
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
op 45'35"
125
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 46'25"
126
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 46'26"
127
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
op 46'33"
128
Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
op 47'38"
129
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 47'55"
130
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 47'58"
131
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 48'14"
132
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 48'16"
133
Chad Haga
Team DSM
op 49'30"
134
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
op 51'10"
135
Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 51'13"
136
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 51'14"
137
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 51'19"
138
Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 51'34"
139
Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 51'37"
140
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
op 51'46"
141
Sebastian Berwick
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
142
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
op 51'52"
143
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 51'54"
144
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
op 52'27"
145
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 52'51"
146
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
op 52'54"
147
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 53'04"
148
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 53'11"
149
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
op 53'24"
150
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 53'27"
151
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
op 53'40"
152
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
153
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 53'50"
154
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
op 54'13"
155
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 54'53"
156
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
op 55'08"
157
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 55'34"
158
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
op 55'39"
159
Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
op 55'51"
160
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
op 56'17"
161
Nico Denz
Team DSM
op 56'34"
162
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 56'37"
163
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 57'42"
164
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 58'01"
165
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 58'07"
166
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
167
Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
op 58'18"
168
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 58'30"
169
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 58'39"
170
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u00'58"
171
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u01'25"
172
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u02'19"
173
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u02'20"
174
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u02'29"
175
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 1u02'57"
176
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u11'05"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst