En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
05/09
Navarra
Bilbao
171.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
Combiné
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
89
2
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
70
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
61
4
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
61
5
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
52
6
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
45
7
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
42
8
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
39
9
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
37
10
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
34
11
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
33
12
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
30
13
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
29
14
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
28
15
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
25
16
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
25
17
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
25
18
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
25
19
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
24
20
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
24
21
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
23
22
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
22
23
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
22
24
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
22
25
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
22
26
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22
27
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
21
28
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
20
29
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
20
30
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
20
31
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
18
32
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
18
33
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
18
34
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
35
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
17
36
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
17
37
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
16
38
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
16
39
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
16
40
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
15
41
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
15
42
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
15
43
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
15
44
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
14
45
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
14
46
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
13
47
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
13
48
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
12
49
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
12
50
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
12
51
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
12
52
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
11
53
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
10
54
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
10
55
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
9
56
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
9
57
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
9
58
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
9
59
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
9
60
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
8
61
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
8
62
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
8
63
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
8
64
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
8
65
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
8
66
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
7
67
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
7
68
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
7
69
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
6
70
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
6
71
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
6
72
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
6
73
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
6
74
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
6
75
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
5
76
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
5
77
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
78
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
4
79
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
4
80
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
4
81
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
4
82
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
3
83
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
2
84
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
2
85
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
2
86
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
87
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
1
88
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
1
89
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
1
90
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
-4
91
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
-6
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst