En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
09/09
Ribera de Arriba
Lagos de Covadonga
178.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
64u13'33"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 26"
3
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 33"
4
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 43"
5
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'29"
6
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
op 1'55"
7
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'10"
8
Rigoberto Urán
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2'27"
9
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'03"
10
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'15"
11
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'19"
12
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 6'56"
13
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'44"
14
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'19"
15
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 10'10"
16
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'21"
17
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
op 11'50"
18
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 14'05"
19
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 14'47"
20
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 19'15"
21
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 19'43"
22
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 22'04"
23
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
op 25'37"
24
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
op 26'23"
25
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 31'41"
26
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 32'12"
27
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 33'06"
28
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 35'46"
29
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 36'24"
30
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 38'56"
31
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 40'34"
32
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 41'47"
33
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 45'59"
34
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 46'03"
35
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
op 49'16"
36
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
op 50'09"
37
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
op 50'37"
38
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 54'20"
39
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 54'35"
40
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 56'05"
41
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
op 56'18"
42
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 56'30"
43
Michael Woods
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 56'34"
44
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 56'53"
45
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 59'09"
46
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 1u01'20"
47
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u02'20"
48
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u02'28"
49
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 1u05'40"
50
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u06'19"
51
Sepp Kuss
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u11'02"
52
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u14'24"
53
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 1u14'39"
54
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 1u14'42"
55
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
op 1u16'37"
56
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u18'07"
57
Igor Anton Hernandez
Team Dimension Data
op 1u18'35"
58
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u20'16"
59
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u21'43"
60
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u22'50"
61
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u23'03"
62
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1u23'05"
63
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u27'27"
64
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 1u28'44"
65
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 1u29'06"
66
Eduard Prades Reverte
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u30'46"
67
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u31'03"
68
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 1u31'04"
69
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u31'25"
70
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 1u32'03"
71
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u32'59"
72
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 1u33'51"
73
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u37'18"
74
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u38'21"
75
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 1u41'54"
76
Nicholas Schultz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u43'58"
77
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u45'20"
78
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u46'12"
79
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u46'14"
80
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 1u50'29"
81
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 1u52'19"
82
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 1u52'53"
83
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u54'33"
84
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u55'55"
85
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
op 1u56'21"
86
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 2u01'56"
87
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2u02'06"
88
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 2u04'28"
89
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 2u08'02"
90
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 2u09'47"
91
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u12'54"
92
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 2u13'25"
93
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
op 2u16'59"
94
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 2u17'03"
95
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
op 2u18'46"
96
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2u18'57"
97
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u20'19"
98
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u21'28"
99
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Burgos - BH
op 2u22'39"
100
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 2u23'26"
101
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u25'00"
102
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 2u25'34"
103
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
op 2u26'15"
104
Jhonatan Restrepo
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u33'59"
105
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 2u36'09"
106
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 2u40'08"
107
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u43'52"
108
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
op 2u48'15"
109
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u48'45"
110
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u48'58"
111
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u50'59"
112
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u51'23"
113
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u53'22"
114
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2u53'34"
115
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u55'48"
116
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u55'49"
117
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u56'20"
118
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u56'33"
119
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u57'25"
120
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u57'27"
121
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
op 2u57'43"
122
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u58'42"
123
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 2u59'57"
124
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 3u01'02"
125
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u03'32"
126
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3u04'22"
127
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3u06'51"
128
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 3u07'24"
129
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u08'26"
130
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 3u08'31"
131
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3u09'00"
132
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u14'16"
133
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
op 3u15'25"
134
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u15'30"
135
Danny van Poppel
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u16'06"
136
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3u16'21"
137
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos - BH
op 3u20'17"
138
Jordi Simon Casulleras
Burgos - BH
op 3u20'23"
139
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u22'24"
140
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 3u22'37"
141
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step Floors
op 3u25'03"
142
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u25'30"
143
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 3u26'09"
144
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u28'04"
145
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
op 3u29'19"
146
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u29'57"
147
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 3u31'50"
148
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u34'02"
149
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 3u35'27"
150
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u37'02"
151
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 3u37'17"
152
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 3u38'32"
153
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
op 3u39'57"
154
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u42'01"
155
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
op 3u43'15"
156
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 3u43'26"
157
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3u45'25"
158
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u49'25"
159
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
op 3u50'24"
160
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u52'31"
161
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u53'20"
162
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3u57'15"
163
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3u57'54"
164
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 4u02'46"
165
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u17'38"
166
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
op 4u20'06"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst