En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
27/08
Orihuela
Cumbre del Sol. Benitachell
174 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
38
2
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
17
3
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
15
4
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
12
5
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11
6
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
10
7
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
10
8
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
9
9
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
6
10
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
6
11
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
6
12
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
5
13
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
5
14
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
4
15
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
4
16
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4
17
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
4
18
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
4
19
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
20
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
3
21
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
3
22
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
3
23
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
3
24
Brendan Canty
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
3
25
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
2
26
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
2
27
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
2
28
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
2
29
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
2
30
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
2
31
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
32
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
2
33
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
2
34
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
2
35
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
36
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
Manzana Postobon Team
2
37
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
1
38
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
1
39
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
40
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
1
41
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
1
42
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
1
43
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
1
44
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
1
45
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst