En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
06/09
Villadiego
Los Machucos. Monumento Vaca Pasiega
180.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
137
2
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
118
3
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
108
4
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
90
5
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
89
6
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
80
7
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
79
8
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
61
9
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
58
10
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
57
11
Michael Woods
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
55
12
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
54
13
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
51
14
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
47
15
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
42
16
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
40
17
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
39
18
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
38
19
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
38
20
Wout Poels
Team Sky
33
21
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
33
22
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
30
23
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
29
24
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
29
25
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
28
26
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
28
27
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
28
28
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
25
29
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
25
30
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
24
31
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
24
32
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
23
33
Jetse Bol
Manzana Postobon Team
23
34
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
22
35
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
20
36
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
20
37
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
17
38
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
17
39
Enric Mas Nicolau
Quick Step Floors
17
40
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
16
41
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
16
42
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
16
43
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
16
44
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
15
45
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
15
46
Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
15
47
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
14
48
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
14
49
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ
13
50
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
12
51
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
12
52
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
12
53
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
12
54
Brendan Canty
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
11
55
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
10
56
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
10
57
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
10
58
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
10
59
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
9
60
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
9
61
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
9
62
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
9
63
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
8
64
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
8
65
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
8
66
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
8
67
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
8
68
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
7
69
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
7
70
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
7
71
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
7
72
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
6
73
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
6
74
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
6
75
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6
76
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
6
77
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
5
78
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
5
79
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
5
80
Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
5
81
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
4
82
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
4
83
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
84
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
4
85
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
86
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
3
87
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
3
88
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
3
89
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
2
90
Christian Knees
Team Sky
2
91
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
1
92
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
1
93
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
1
94
Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
1
95
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
-4
96
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
-5
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst