En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
11/09
Medina del Campo
Ávila
185 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
82
2
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
30
3
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
27
4
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
25
5
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
22
6
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
20
7
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
20
8
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
18
9
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
18
10
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
16
11
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
15
12
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
15
13
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
13
14
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
13
15
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
13
16
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
12
17
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
11
18
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
11
19
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
10
20
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
10
21
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
9
22
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
9
23
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
8
24
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8
25
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
8
26
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
8
27
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
8
28
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
7
29
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
7
30
Natnael Berhane
MTN - Qhubeka
7
31
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
7
32
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
33
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
34
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
6
35
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6
36
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
5
37
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
4
38
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
4
39
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
4
40
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
4
41
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
42
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
3
43
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
44
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3
45
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
3
46
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
3
47
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
3
48
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
2
49
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
2
50
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
51
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
2
52
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
2
53
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
2
54
Christian Knees
Team Sky
2
55
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
2
56
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Team Cannondale - Garmin
1
57
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
1
58
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
1
59
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
60
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
1
61
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst