En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
05/09
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Fuente del Chivo
213 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
55
2
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
27
3
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
25
4
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
20
5
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
6
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
17
7
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
16
8
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
15
9
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
13
10
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
12
11
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ
11
12
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
11
13
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
10
14
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
9
15
Ian Boswell
Team Sky
9
16
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
8
17
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Colombia
7
18
Natnael Berhane
MTN - Qhubeka
7
19
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
7
20
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
6
21
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
6
22
Maxime Bouet
Etixx - Quick Step
5
23
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
5
24
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
4
25
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
4
26
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
4
27
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
3
28
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
3
29
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
30
Alex Howes
Team Cannondale - Garmin
3
31
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
3
32
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
3
33
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
3
34
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
3
35
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
2
36
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
2
37
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
38
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
2
39
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
40
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
41
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
2
42
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
2
43
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
2
44
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
1
45
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
1
46
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
47
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
1
48
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst