En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
28/08
Benalmádena
La Zubia
167.1 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
4u35'27"
2
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
3
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
4
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 8"
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 12"
6
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
op 18"
7
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 25"
8
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
9
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
op 32"
10
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 33"
11
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
12
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
op 40"
13
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 44"
14
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 47"
16
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
op 56"
17
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
op 59"
18
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
19
Rigoberto Urán
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'04"
20
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'07"
21
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 1'15"
23
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
op 1'19"
24
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
op 1'23"
25
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 1'25"
26
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
op 1'31"
27
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'39"
28
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'43"
29
George Bennett
Cannondale
z.t
30
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
op 1'48"
31
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
32
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
op 1'53"
33
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 1'54"
34
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'57"
35
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'12"
36
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
op 2'16"
37
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
op 2'20"
40
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2'23"
41
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2'30"
42
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 3'10"
43
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'13"
44
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'44"
45
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 3'55"
46
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'17"
47
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
48
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'29"
49
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4'47"
50
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
51
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'52"
52
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 5'04"
53
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
54
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 5'12"
56
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 5'30"
57
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
op 5'49"
58
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 6'02"
59
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
60
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 6'41"
62
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
z.t
63
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
op 6'53"
64
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
65
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 6'57"
66
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 7'06"
67
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
68
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
z.t
70
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
71
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
72
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
73
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'38"
74
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
75
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 7'55"
76
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
z.t
77
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 7'59"
78
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
79
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 8'10"
80
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural
op 8'47"
82
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
83
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
84
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caja Rural
z.t
85
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
op 8'50"
87
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
op 8'53"
88
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
op 9'09"
89
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
op 9'15"
90
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 9'46"
91
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 10'02"
92
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
93
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
94
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
95
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
z.t
96
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
z.t
97
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
98
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 10'37"
99
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
100
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 10'39"
101
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
102
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 10'56"
103
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
104
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
105
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
106
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
108
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
109
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
110
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
111
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
112
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
113
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
114
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
115
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
116
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
117
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
op 11'23"
118
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
op 11'25"
119
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
120
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
121
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
op 11'28"
122
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
123
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
124
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
125
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
126
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
127
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
128
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 11'33"
129
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 11'37"
130
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
131
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 11'42"
132
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
op 11'47"
133
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 11'52"
134
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 11'59"
135
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
136
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
137
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
z.t
138
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
139
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
140
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
op 12'27"
141
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
142
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
143
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
144
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
145
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 12'32"
146
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
147
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
148
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 12'44"
149
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
op 12'59"
150
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 13'08"
151
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
op 13'11"
152
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 13'25"
153
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
z.t
154
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
op 13'30"
155
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 13'34"
156
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 13'45"
157
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
158
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
op 13'53"
159
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 14'18"
160
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
161
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
z.t
162
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
z.t
163
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
z.t
164
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
165
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 14'26"
166
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
z.t
167
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
168
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
169
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
170
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
171
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
172
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
z.t
173
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 14'53"
174
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 15'06"
175
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'11"
176
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 15'24"
177
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
op 15'30"
178
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
179
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
op 15'33"
180
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
op 15'44"
181
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15'59"
182
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
183
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 16'27"
184
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
185
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'37"
186
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 16'48"
187
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 19'00"
188
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
z.t
189
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
190
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'30"
191
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
192
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'47"
193
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
op 19'52"
194
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
op 20'59"
195
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 26'17"
196
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
op 27'06"
197
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
op 27'14"
198
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
op 27'27"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst