En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
29/08
GuiThulo
Cáceres
177.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
51
2
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
48
3
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
40
4
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
38
5
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
38
6
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
37
7
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
36
8
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
34
9
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
30
10
Christopher Horner
Radioshack - Leopard
28
11
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
26
12
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
25
13
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
23
14
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
20
15
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
17
16
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
17
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
17
18
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
14
19
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
14
20
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
14
21
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
14
22
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
13
23
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
12
24
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
12
25
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
10
26
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
10
27
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
10
28
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Radioshack - Leopard
9
29
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
9
30
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
9
31
Grega Bole
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
9
32
Warren Barguil
Team Argos - Shimano
8
33
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
7
34
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
7
35
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
6
36
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
6
37
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
6
38
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
5
39
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
5
40
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
4
41
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
4
42
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
4
43
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
4
44
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
4
45
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
2
46
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
2
47
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
2
48
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
2
49
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
2
50
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
2
51
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
2
52
Cyril Bessy
Cofidis
2
53
Luca Dodi
Lampre - Merida
2
54
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
2
55
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
2
56
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
1
57
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
1
58
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
1
59
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst