En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Vuelta a España
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
11/09
Calahorra
Burgos
184.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Christopher Horner
Radioshack - Leopard
9
2
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
12
3
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
12
4
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
18
5
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
27
6
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
33
7
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
34
8
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
35
9
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
40
10
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
56
11
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
57
12
Warren Barguil
Team Argos - Shimano
61
13
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
64
14
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
69
15
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
69
16
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
70
17
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
80
18
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
81
19
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
84
20
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
104
21
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
106
22
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
106
23
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
107
24
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
107
25
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
109
26
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
109
27
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
126
28
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
135
29
Georg Preidler
Team Argos - Shimano
137
30
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
143
31
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
155
32
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
158
33
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
169
34
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
171
35
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
192
36
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
213
37
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
215
38
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
226
39
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
227
40
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
230
41
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
237
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst