En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Espana
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5a
Rit 5b
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13a
Rit 13b
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
15/05
Palencia
Madrid
241 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Combiné
1
Jean Stablinski
France
94u54'21"
2
Pasquale Fornara
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
op 2'51"
3
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Espana
op 3'01"
4
Hilaire Couvreur
Belgie
op 5'00"
5
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Mobylette - GAC
op 10'36"
6
Federico Bahamontes
Espana
op 11'39"
7
Julio San Emeterio
Boxing Club - Kas
op 13'16"
8
Jesus Lorono Artega
Espana
op 16'09"
9
Rik Luyten
Belgie
op 28'13"
10
Benigno Aspuru Zarandona
Mobylette - GAC
op 33'37"
11
François Mahé
France
op 37'00"
12
Gilbert Desmet 1
Belgie
op 40'14"
13
Juan Campillo Garcia
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
op 41'26"
14
Salvador Botella
Espana
op 47'46"
15
Antonio Ferraz Nunez
Boxing Club - Kas
op 49'04"
16
Antonio Alves Barbosa
Portugal
op 50'57"
17
Vicente Iturat Gil
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
op 56'30"
18
Gabriel Mas Arbona
Mobylette - GAC
op 57'52"
19
René Marigil Domingo
Lube - NSU
op 1u06'10"
20
Miguel Pacheco Font
Espana
op 1u13'53"
21
Raymond Hoorelbeke
France
op 1u17'28"
22
Jan Van Gompel
Belgie
op 1u24'00"
23
Wim van Est
Nederland
op 1u25'44"
24
Gabriel Company Bauzá
Espana
op 1u26'34"
25
Antonio Jimenez Quiles
Espana
op 1u28'51"
26
Bernardo Ruiz Navarrette
Espana
op 1u49'54"
27
Jesus Davoz Gorrotxategi
Mobylette - GAC
op 1u52'06"
28
Francisco Moreno Martinez
Espana
op 1u59'09"
29
Jean Graczyk
France
op 2u05'48"
30
Piet de Jongh
Nederland
op 2u09'36"
31
Fausto Iza Iturbe
Boxing Club - Kas
op 2u13'00"
32
René Pavard
France
op 2u13'03"
33
José Carlos Carvalho de Pereira
Portugal
op 2u16'53"
34
Renzo Accordi
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
op 2u25'56"
35
Aniceto Utset Prado
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
op 2u29'20"
36
Antonino Baptista
Portugal
op 2u34'12"
37
Pierino Baffi
Italia
op 2u34'15"
38
Jaime Calucho Mestres
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
op 2u38'29"
39
José Herrero Berrendero
Boxing Club - Kas
op 2u41'55"
40
Ab Geldermans
Nederland
op 2u48'08"
41
Joseph Mirando
France
op 2u48'23"
42
José Segu Soriano
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
op 2u53'53"
43
Raul Motos Martos
Mobylette - GAC
op 2u58'23"
44
Jaap Huissoon
Nederland
op 3u17'16"
45
Andrea Carrea
Lube - NSU
op 3u26'00"
Benito Romagnoli
Italia
DNF
Carmelo Morales Erostarbe
Lube - NSU
DNF
Renato Ponzini
Lube - NSU
DNF
Michel Stolker
Nederland
DNF
Guido Carlesi
Italia
DNF
Joaquim Gomes Carvalho
Portugal
DNF
Andre Trochut
France
DNF
Emilio Bottecchia
Italia
DNF
Jesus Galdeano Portillo
Espana
DNF
Maurice Quentin
France
DNF
Joseph Thomin
France
DNF
José Urrestarazu
Mobylette - GAC
DNF
Rik Van Looy
Belgie
DNF
Jaap Kersten
Nederland
DNF
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Lube - NSU
DNF
Juan Escola
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
DNF
Mario Tosato
Italia
DNF
Felipe Alberdi
Boxing Club - Kas
DNF
Willy Gramser
Nederland
DNF
Cleto Maule
Italia
DNF
Gastone Nencini
Italia
DNF
Marcello Pellegrini
Italia
DNF
Daan de Groot
Nederland
DNF
Leo van der Pluym
Nederland
DNF
Fernando Brandolini
Italia
DNF
Alberto Sant Alenta
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
DNF
Joaquim Sousa Santos
Portugal
DNF
Juan Bibiloni Frau
Mobylette - GAC
DNF
Giuseppe Buratti
Italia
DNF
Angiolino Piscaglia
Lube - NSU
DNF
Leon Vandaele
Belgie
DNF
Roger Verplaetse
Belgie
DNF
Miguel Vidaurreta Garcia
Mobylette - GAC
DNF
Claude Le Ber
France
DNF
José Gomez del Moral
Lube - NSU
DNF
Antonio Karmany
Lube - NSU
DNF
José Luis Talamillo Huidobro
Boxing Club - Kas
DNF
Hortensio Vidaurreta Garcia
Mobylette - GAC
DNF
Jose Firmino Assuncao
Portugal
DNF
Adolfo Cruz Diaz
Lube - NSU
DNF
Manuel Martin Pinera
Boxing Club - Kas
DNF
Francisco Masip Llop
Ignis - Pena Solera - Doniselli
DNF
Fernando Da Silva
Portugal
DNF
Roger Decock
Belgie
DNF
Norbert Kerckhove
Belgie
DNF
Emilio Pinto
Portugal
DNF
Willy Schroeders
Belgie
DNF
José Carlos Sousa Cardoso
Portugal
DNF
Andres Trobat Garcias
Mobylette - GAC
DNF
Antonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia
Lube - NSU
DNF
Cosme Barrutia Iturriagoitia
Boxing Club - Kas
DNF
Artur Guimaraes Coelho
Portugal
DNF
Luciano Montero Rechou
Boxing Club - Kas
DNF
Piet Steenvoorden
Nederland
DNF
Juan Tomas Clar
Mobylette - GAC
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst