En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Giro del Veneto
Winnaar
Tweede
Derde
1922
Alfredo Sivocci
Luigi Molon
Bartolomeo Aimo
1923
Constante Girardengo
Giovanni Brunero
Emilio Petiva
1924
Constante Girardengo
Gaetano Belloni
Federico Gay
1925
Constante Girardengo
Adriano Zanaga
Giovanni Brunero
1926
Constante Girardengo
Alfredo Binda
Domenico Piemontesi
1927
Alfonso Piccin
Michele Gordini
Livio Cattel
1928
Alfredo Binda
Antonio Negrini
Alfonso Piccin
1930
Aldo Canazza
Vasco Bergamaschi
Renato Scorticati
1931
Aldo Canazza
Guglielmo Segato
Antonio Andretta
1934
Aldo Canazza
Raffaele Di Paco
Pietro Rimoldi
1935
Vasco Bergamaschi
Antonio Fraccaroli
Domenico Oggero
1936
Renato Scorticati
Carlo Sbersi
Gaspare Babini
1938
Secondo Magni
Osvaldo Bailo
Mario Vicini
1939
Adolfo Leoni
Walter Generati
Adriano Vignoli
1941
Fausto Coppi
Cino Cinelli
Enrico Mollo
1942
Pierino Favalli
Olimpio Bizzi
Osvaldo Bailo
1945
Luigi Casola
Orphéo Falsiroli
Giuseppe Magni
1947
Fausto Coppi
Fiorenzo Magni
Angelo Menon
1948
Luciano Maggini
Antonio Bevilacqua (1)
Vittorio Seghezzi
1949
Fausto Coppi
Giulio Bresci
Adolfo Leoni
1950
Luigi Casola
Sergio Pagliazzi
Luciano Frosini
1951
Antonio Bevilacqua (1)
Luciano Maggini
Danilo Barozzi
1952
Adolfo Grosso
Danilo Barozzi
Waldemaro Bartolozzi
1953
Fiorenzo Magni
Luciano Maggini
Aldo Zuliani
1954
Luciano Maggini
Giuseppe Baldoni
Armando Barducci
1955
Adolfo Grosso
Pierino Baffi
Walter Serena
1956
Giorgio Albani
Cleto Maule
Guido Boni
1957
Angelo Conterno
Bruno Monti
Germano Barale
1958
Adriano Zamboni
Alfredo Sabbadin
Giuseppe Fallarini
1959
Ottorino Benedetti
Adriano Zamboni
Bruno Monti
1960
Diego Ronchini
Armando Pellegrini
Ercole Baldini
1961
Nino Defilippis
Bruno Mealli
Angelo Conterno
1962
Angelino Soler Romagura
Franco Cribiori
Guido De Rosso
1963
Italo Zilioli
Guido De Rosso
Franco Balmamion
1964
Italo Zilioli
Guido De Rosso
Gianni Motta
1965
Michele Dancelli
Italo Zilioli
Gianni Motta
1966
Michele Dancelli
Flaviano Vicentini
Adriano Passuello
1967
Luciano Galbo
Marino Basso
Flaviano Vicentini
1968
Alberto Della Torre
Bruno Mealli
Silvano Schiavon
1969
Mino Denti
Michele Dancelli
Giancarlo Polidori
1970
Franco Bitossi
Felice Gimondi
Marino Basso
1971
Giancarlo Polidori
Italo Zilioli
Donato Giuliani
1972
Enrico Paolini
Donato Giuliani
Giovanni Varini
1973
Franco Bitossi
Enrico Paolini
Wladimiro Panizza
1974
Roger De Vlaeminck
Tino Conti
Giovanni Battaglin
1975
Roland Salm
Giancarlo Polidori
Wladimiro Panizza
1976
Alfio Vandi
Giancarlo Polidori
Sigfrido Fontanelli
1977
Giuseppe Saronni
Roger De Vlaeminck
Bernt Johansson
1978
Valerio Lualdi
Pierino Gavazzi
Bernt Johansson
1979
Francesco Moser
Giovanni Battaglin
Silvano Contini
1980
Carmelo Barone
Pierino Gavazzi
Silvano Contini
1981
Giovanni Mantovani
Pierino Gavazzi
Silvano Contini
1982
Pierino Gavazzi
Ennio Vanotti
Giuseppe Petito
1983
Jesper Worre
Dag Erik Pedersen
Davide Cassani
1985
Claudio Corti
Stefano Colage
Stefano Giuliani
1986
Maurizio Rossi
Alberto Volpi
Ezio Moroni
1987
Gerhard Zadrobilek
Marino Amadori
Maurizio Vandelli
1988
Moreno Argentin
Bruno Cenghialta
Gianni Bugno
1989
Roberto Pagnin
Maurizio Fondriest
Andrei Tchmil
1990
Massimo Ghirotto
Pascal Richard
Franco Ballerini
1991
Roberto Pagnin
Fabrizio Bontempi
Silvio Martinello
1992
Massimo Ghirotto
Alberto Elli
Davide Cassani
1993
Maximilian Sciandri
Giorgio Furlan
Claudio Chiappucci
1994
Gianluca Bortolami
Michele Bartoli
Maximilian Sciandri
1995
Flavio Vanzella
Gianni Faresin
Massimo Donati
1996
Michele Bartoli
Andrea Tafi
Mauro Gianetti
1998
Davide Rebellin
Gianni Faresin
Filippo Simeoni
1999
Davide Rebellin
Francesco Casagrande
Andrea Ferrigato
2000
Davide Rebellin
Francesco Casagrande
Gianluca Tonetti
2001
Giuliano Figueras
Danilo Di Luca
Davide Rebellin
2002
Danilo Di Luca
Laurent Dufaux
Davide Rebellin
2003
Cristian Moreni
Michele Bartoli
Danilo Di Luca
2004
Gilberto Simoni
Matteo Tosatto
Massimo Giunti
2005
Eddy Mazzoleni
Salvatore Commesso
Serhiy Honchar
2006
Rinaldo Nocentini
Raffaele Ferrara
Sergio Marinangeli
2007
Alessandro Bertolini
Florian Stalder
Daniele Nardello
2008
Francesco Ginanni
Serhiy Honchar
Andrea Masciarelli
2009
Filippo Pozzato
Carlo Scognamiglio
Luca Paolini
2010
Daniel Oss
Peter Sagan
Sacha Modolo
2012
Oscar Gatto
Juan Pablo Valencia
Emanuele Sella
2021
Xandro Meurisse
Matteo Trentin
Alberto Dainese
2022
Matteo Trentin
Remy Rochas
Mattéo Vercher
2023
Dorian Godon
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Florian Vermeersch
2023
2022
2021
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1945
1942
1941
1939
1938
1936
1935
1934
1931
1930
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1912
1909
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst