En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour Poitou-Charentes
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
29/08
Chasseneuil-du-Poitou
Jeunay-Marigny
97.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
11u18'37"
2
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
op 12"
3
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15"
4
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
5
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 16"
6
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
op 20"
7
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
8
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
9
Pierre Barbier
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
10
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
12
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
13
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
14
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
15
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Corné Van Kessel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
17
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
18
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
z.t
19
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
20
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
21
Davide Martinelli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Julius Johansen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
23
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 24"
24
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 25"
25
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 27"
26
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 29"
27
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
28
Ben Tulett
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
29
Enrico Battaglin
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
30
Florian Maitre
Total Direct Energie
z.t
31
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
z.t
32
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
33
Ramunas Navardauskas
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
34
Brian van Goethem
Lotto Soudal
z.t
35
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 32"
36
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 34"
37
Yoann Paillot
ST Michel Auber
z.t
38
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
39
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
40
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36"
41
Jordan Levasseur
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 43"
42
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
43
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
44
Lasse Norman Hansen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
45
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
46
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
47
Ivan Centrone
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
48
Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
49
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
z.t
50
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
51
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
52
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
53
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
54
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 53"
55
Enrico Zanoncello
Cofidis
z.t
56
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 56"
57
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
op 58"
58
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
op 59"
59
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
op 1'02"
60
James Callum Shaw
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 1'03"
61
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
62
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 1'04"
63
Jérémy Leveau
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 1'07"
64
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
65
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'11"
66
Riccardo Minali
Nippo Delko Provence
op 1'12"
67
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'16"
68
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'18"
69
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'23"
70
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'36"
71
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1'41"
72
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1'53"
73
Tony Hurel
ST Michel Auber
op 2'06"
74
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'53"
75
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'03"
76
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'12"
77
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'04"
79
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 4'30"
80
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 4'32"
81
Marco Benfatto
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 4'57"
82
Grega Bole
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4'59"
83
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
op 5'14"
85
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
86
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole
op 5'20"
87
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 5'21"
88
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5'29"
89
Alfdan De Decker
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 5'41"
90
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 5'53"
91
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 5'59"
92
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 6'00"
93
Fumiyuki Beppu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 6'07"
94
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
95
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
z.t
96
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 6'10"
97
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'18"
98
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
op 6'27"
99
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 6'55"
100
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 6'59"
101
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 9'04"
102
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 9'14"
103
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10'00"
104
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
105
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 10'06"
106
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 10'21"
107
Iuri Filosi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 10'34"
108
José Gonçalves
Nippo Delko Provence
op 10'35"
109
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
110
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
op 10'51"
111
Marlon Gaillard
Total Direct Energie
op 11'27"
112
Anthony Maldonado
ST Michel Auber
op 12'05"
113
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 12'39"
114
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
op 12'55"
115
Bryan Alaphilippe
ST Michel Auber
op 13'04"
116
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
op 13'51"
117
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 14'54"
118
Baptiste Bleier
ST Michel Auber
op 16'18"
119
Morne Van Niekerk
ST Michel Auber
op 17'55"
120
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
op 19'24"
121
Hugo Page
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 20'33"
122
Harry Tanfield
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'01"
123
Matteo Pelucchi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 23'23"
124
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 24'15"
125
Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 24'18"
126
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Lotto Soudal
op 26'57"
127
Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 30'07"
128
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 32'52"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst