En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Poitou Charentes
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
30/08
Ruelle-sur-Touvre
Poitiers
193.6 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
16u19'31"
2
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 23"
3
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
op 26"
4
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 37"
5
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
z.t
6
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 40"
7
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
op 50"
8
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
op 54"
9
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
10
Simon Spilak
Katusha
op 55"
11
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
op 57"
12
David Lelay
Sojasun
op 58"
13
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
op 1'02"
14
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
op 1'03"
15
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
op 1'18"
16
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 1'22"
18
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
op 1'26"
19
Stephane Rossetto
BigMat - Auber 93
op 1'43"
20
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
op 1'48"
21
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'58"
22
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 1'59"
23
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
op 2'00"
24
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
op 2'02"
25
Daniele Colli
Vini Fantini
op 2'04"
26
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 2'10"
27
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'11"
28
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'12"
29
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'15"
30
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'16"
31
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
op 2'20"
32
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank Development Team
op 2'24"
33
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'30"
34
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
op 2'35"
35
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'42"
36
Dimitri Le Boulch
BigMat - Auber 93
op 2'45"
37
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2'46"
38
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 2'49"
39
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 2'51"
40
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 2'54"
41
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
42
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
op 2'57"
43
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'00"
44
Markus Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
op 3'03"
45
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
46
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 3'05"
47
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
op 3'07"
48
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
op 3'09"
49
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
z.t
50
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
op 3'12"
51
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
op 3'13"
52
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
op 3'14"
53
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 3'16"
54
Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
op 3'18"
55
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
56
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
z.t
57
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 3'19"
58
Joshua Berry
La Pomme Marseille
op 3'20"
59
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
op 3'24"
60
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
op 3'28"
61
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3'29"
62
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 3'34"
63
Paul Poux
Sojasun
op 3'35"
64
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'42"
65
Yannis Yssaad
BigMat - Auber 93
op 3'43"
66
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
op 3'45"
67
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
op 3'49"
68
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'51"
69
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 3'52"
70
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
op 4'00"
71
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
op 4'02"
72
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 4'10"
73
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Vini Fantini
op 4'12"
74
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
op 4'14"
75
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
op 4'15"
76
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
op 4'16"
77
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
op 4'17"
78
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
op 4'18"
79
Flavien Dassonville
BigMat - Auber 93
op 4'26"
80
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
op 4'30"
81
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
op 4'31"
82
Philip Lavery
Cofidis
op 4'36"
83
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 4'39"
84
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 4'48"
85
Gert-Jan Bosman
Rabobank Development Team
op 4'52"
86
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 4'58"
87
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
op 5'06"
88
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
op 5'14"
89
Alexandre Billon
BigMat - Auber 93
op 5'32"
90
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
op 5'48"
91
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
op 5'51"
92
Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
op 5'58"
93
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 6'00"
94
Josip Rumac
Etixx - iHNed
op 6'22"
95
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'23"
96
Tom David
Crelan - Euphony
op 6'57"
97
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 7'30"
98
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 7'50"
99
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 7'57"
100
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 8'24"
101
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
op 8'55"
102
Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank Development Team
op 9'45"
103
Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
op 10'18"
104
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
op 11'17"
105
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
op 13'16"
106
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
op 13'43"
107
Kevin Verwaest
Crelan - Euphony
op 14'42"
108
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
op 15'45"
109
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
op 17'30"
110
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Movistar Team
op 20'32"
111
Benoit Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
op 21'17"
112
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
op 22'42"
113
Etienne van Empel
Rabobank Development Team
op 31'57"
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
DNF
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
DNF
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
DNF
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
DNF
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Yonder Godoy
DNF
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
DNF
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
DNF
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
DNF
Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Rony Martias
Sojasun
DNF
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
DNF
Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
DNF
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
DNF
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
DNF
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
DNF
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Boris Zimine
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
DNS
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
DNF
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst