En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour du Poitou Charentes
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
27/08
Saint-Maixent-l'École
Saintes
197.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
4u49'49"
2
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
3
Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
z.t
4
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
5
Daniel Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
6
Rudy Barbier
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
7
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
10
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
11
Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
12
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
13
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
14
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Josip Rumac
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
16
Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
z.t
17
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Alexandre Billon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
19
José Gonçalves
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
20
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini
z.t
21
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
22
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
23
Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
z.t
24
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
25
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
27
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
28
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
29
Ricardo van Dongen
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
30
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
31
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
32
Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
33
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
34
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
36
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Florian Sénéchal
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
38
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
39
Jasper Bovenhuis
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
40
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
41
Philip Lavery
Cofidis
z.t
42
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
43
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
44
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Evaldas Siskevicius
Sojasun
z.t
46
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
47
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
48
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
49
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
z.t
50
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
z.t
51
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
52
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
53
Daniele Colli
Vini Fantini
z.t
54
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
55
Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
z.t
56
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
57
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
58
Kevin Peeters
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
59
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
60
Joshua Berry
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
61
Karel Hnik
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
62
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
z.t
63
Yoann Paillot
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
64
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
66
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
68
Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
69
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
70
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
71
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
72
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
73
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
z.t
74
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
75
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
76
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
z.t
77
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
79
Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
80
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
81
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
82
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
z.t
83
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
84
Stephane Rossetto
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
85
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
86
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
87
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
88
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
89
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
90
Yonder Godoy
z.t
91
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
92
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
93
David Lelay
Sojasun
z.t
94
Tomáš Koudela
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
95
Dimitri Le Boulch
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
96
Yannis Yssaad
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
97
Flavien Dassonville
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
98
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
99
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
100
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
101
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
102
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
103
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
104
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
105
Gert-Jan Bosman
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
106
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
107
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
108
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
109
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
110
Mathieu Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
111
Paul Poux
Sojasun
z.t
112
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha
z.t
113
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
114
Gregoire Tarride
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
115
Marco Minnaard
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
116
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
z.t
117
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
118
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
119
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
120
Thomas Rostollan
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
121
Boris Zimine
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
122
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
123
Etienne van Empel
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
124
Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
z.t
125
Steven Tronet
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
126
Kevin Verwaest
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
127
Lennard Hofstede
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
128
Markus Hoelgaard
Etixx - iHNed
z.t
129
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
130
Jérémy Bescond
Cofidis
z.t
131
Jonathan Breyne
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
132
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
133
Tom David
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
134
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
z.t
135
Mattia Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
136
Benoit Drujon
BigMat - Auber 93
z.t
137
Justin Jules
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
138
Rony Martias
Sojasun
op 1'13"
139
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
op 0"
140
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'22"
141
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
op 1'38"
142
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'41"
143
Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
op 2'01"
144
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
145
Francis Mourey
FDJ.fr
op 2'13"
146
Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
op 2'16"
147
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Vini Fantini
op 0"
148
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 7'48"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst