En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Trofeo Melinda
Uitslag
1
Davide Rebellin
Miche
5u01'00"
2
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
3
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 6"
4
Daniele Ratto
Geox - TMC
z.t
5
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
6
Giuseppe Muraglia
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
op 7"
7
Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
8
Paolo Bailetti
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
op 8"
9
Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
10
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
op 10"
11
Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 11"
12
Danilo Andrenacci
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
op 13"
13
Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
14
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
15
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
op 25"
16
Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
17
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 30"
18
Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli
op 35"
19
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
20
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 45"
21
Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita
op 49"
22
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
23
Moreno Moser
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
24
Simone Stortoni
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
25
Fortunato Baliani
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
26
Volodymyr Bileka
Amore & Vita
op 1'02"
27
Marco Corti
Geox - TMC
op 1'12"
28
Giampaolo Cheula
Geox - TMC
z.t
29
Niv Libner
Amore & Vita
z.t
30
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'25"
31
Reto Hollenstein
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
32
Morgan Schmitt
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Alessandro Bisolti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
34
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
op 2'52"
35
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
36
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
37
Edoardo Girardi
De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia
z.t
38
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
op 5'02"
39
Charles Wegelius
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Stefan Schumacher
Miche
op 5'35"
41
Bernardo Colex Tepoz
Amore & Vita
z.t
42
Luca Zanasca
Wit
op 6'20"
43
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 6'45"
44
Simone Boifava
ORA Hotels Carrera
z.t
45
Rafaa Chtioui
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
46
Alessandro Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli
op 7'20"
47
Roberto Antonio Richeze
ORA Hotels Carrera
op 7'50"
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1993
1992
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst