En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Energiewacht Ronde van Drenthe
Uitslag
1
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
4u43'27"
2
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1"
3
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
4
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
5
Gerry Druyts
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
6
Amaury Capiot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
8
Elmar Reinders
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
9
Aksel Nommela
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
11
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
12
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
13
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
14
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
15
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
17
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
18
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
19
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
20
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
op 49"
21
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
22
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
23
Nicolas Vereecken
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
24
Emiel Wastyn
An Post - Chainreaction
z.t
25
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
26
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
27
Twan Brusselman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
28
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Stephan Bakker
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
30
Emiel Vermeulen
Team 3M
z.t
31
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Pieter Jacobs
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
33
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
34
Frederique Robert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
35
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
36
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Piotr Havik
Team 3M
z.t
38
Luuc Bugter
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
39
Bob Schoonbroodt
Team 3M
z.t
40
Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro Cycling
z.t
41
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
43
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
z.t
44
Rob Ruijgh
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
45
Raffael Freienstein
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
46
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
47
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
48
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
49
Timothy Stevens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
50
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
51
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
52
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
53
Johim Ariesen
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
54
Thijs Zonneveld
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
115
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
op 7'19"
116
Eryk Laton
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 8'51"
117
Marcin Mrozek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
118
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
119
Michael Vingerling
Team 3M
z.t
120
André Benoit
Team Kuota-Lotto
z.t
121
Tom Vermeer
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
122
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
123
Alberto Cecchin
Team Roth
z.t
124
Stef Krul
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
125
Jimmy Janssens
Team 3M
z.t
126
Tijmen Eising
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
127
Jarno Gmelich
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
128
Jasper Hamelink
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 8'56"
129
Alexander Geuens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 10'51"
Magnus Bak Klaris
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Thomas Baylis
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Ian Bibby
NFTO
DNF
Edmund Bradbury
NFTO
DNF
Julian Braun
Team Kuota-Lotto
DNF
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Ruud Cremers
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Marco d'Urbano
Team Roth
DNF
Bart Dielissen
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
DNF
Joshua Edmondson
NFTO
DNF
James Glasspool
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Niels Goeree
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Sam Harrison
Team Wiggins
DNF
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
DNF
René Hooghiemster
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Joshua Huppertz
Team Kuota-Lotto
DNF
Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Grischa Janorschke
Team Roth
DNF
Zhi Hui Jiang
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Jake Kelly
Team Wiggins
DNF
Koos Jeroen Kers
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
DNF
James Knox
Team Wiggins
DNF
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
DNF
Marten Kooistra
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Roman Kustadinchev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Sebastian Lander
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Kasper Linde Jorgensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Rhys Lloyd
NFTO
DNF
Lukas Löer
Team Kuota-Lotto
DNF
James Lowsley Williams
NFTO
DNF
Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Barry Markus
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Jonathan McEvoy
NFTO
DNF
Massimo Morabito
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Rick Ottema
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Robert Partridge
NFTO
DNF
Dario Rapps
Team Kuota-Lotto
DNF
Robert Retschke
Team Kuota-Lotto
DNF
Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Christophe Sleurs
Team 3M
DNF
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Harry Sweering
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Justin Timmermans
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Jordi Van Dingenen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Alexey Vermeulen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
DNF
Arno van der Zwet
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2012
2010
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst