En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup Cyclocross
Uitslag
1
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
2
Wout Van Aert
Cibel - Cebon Offroad Team
3
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
4
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Baloise Lions
5
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Baloise Lions
6
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
7
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
8
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
9
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
10
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Bingoal
11
Tim Merlier
Creafin - Tüv Süd
12
Tom Meeusen
Corendon - Circus
13
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
14
Michael Boros
Creafin - Tüv Süd
15
Gianni Vermeersch
Steylaerts - 777
16
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
17
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
18
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
19
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
20
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
21
Fabien Canal
Team Cross Safir Ganova
22
Matthieu Boulo
23
Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
24
Sieben Wouters
Creafin - Tüv Süd
25
Stan Godrie
Roompot - Charles
26
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
27
Steve Chainel
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
28
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
29
Felipe Orts Lloret
Delikia - Ginestar
30
David Menut
31
Gioele Bertolini
Selle Italia - Guerciotti
32
Vincent Baestaens
Group Hens - Maes Containers
33
Curtis White
34
Francis Mourey
S1NEO Connect Cycling Team
35
Joshua Dubau
36
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
37
Eli Iserbyt
Marlux - Bingoal
38
Simon Zahner
39
Jan Nesvadba
40
Ismael Esteban Aguero
Delikia - Ginestar
41
Gosse van der Meer
42
Yan Gras
Team Chazal-Canyon-3G Immo
43
Adam Toupalik
Steylaerts - 777
44
Braam Merlier
Creafin - Tüv Süd
45
Stephen Hyde
Cannondale Cyclocrossworld
46
Kerry Werner
Kona Maxxis Shimano
47
Severin Saegesser
48
Lucas Dubau
49
Sascha Weber
50
Marcel Wildhaber
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst