En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Eneco Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
16/08
Sittard-Geleen
Sittard-Geleen
13.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
16u22'39"
2
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4"
3
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
op 8"
4
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 10"
6
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 18"
7
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 23"
8
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 24"
9
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
op 25"
10
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 26"
11
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 27"
12
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
13
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 29"
14
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 30"
15
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
16
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 35"
17
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
op 37"
18
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
19
Jesse Sergent
Radioshack - Leopard
op 38"
20
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
op 47"
21
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 48"
22
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 50"
24
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 51"
25
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 52"
27
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
op 54"
28
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
29
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 57"
30
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
op 59"
31
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
32
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
33
Bob Jungels
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'02"
34
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'06"
35
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
36
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
op 1'07"
37
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
op 1'08"
38
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'11"
39
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'13"
40
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1'15"
42
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
op 1'17"
43
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
op 1'18"
44
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'21"
45
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
z.t
46
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'22"
47
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'24"
48
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1'28"
49
Simon Spilak
Katusha
op 1'29"
50
Danny van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'31"
51
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'35"
52
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'41"
53
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Movistar Team
op 1'42"
54
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 1'44"
55
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'49"
56
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'50"
57
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
op 1'54"
59
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
60
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'55"
61
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'56"
62
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'03"
64
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'05"
65
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 2'06"
66
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'07"
67
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'08"
68
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 2'10"
69
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
70
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 2'11"
71
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'15"
72
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'17"
73
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'19"
74
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'23"
75
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
op 2'26"
76
Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
77
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
op 2'28"
78
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
op 2'29"
79
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'35"
81
Nick Nuyens
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'41"
82
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'46"
83
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 2'53"
84
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
op 2'54"
85
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'59"
86
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
op 3'00"
87
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'04"
88
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 3'09"
89
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3'11"
90
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
op 3'16"
91
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 3'17"
92
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'21"
93
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
op 3'24"
94
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
95
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
op 3'27"
96
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3'36"
97
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'37"
98
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3'57"
99
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 3'58"
100
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'07"
101
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 4'16"
102
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Danilo Napolitano
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 4'17"
104
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 4'25"
105
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4'30"
106
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'31"
107
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 4'37"
108
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'42"
109
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
op 4'43"
110
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'45"
111
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
op 4'46"
112
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
op 4'51"
113
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 5'08"
114
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 5'15"
115
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'29"
116
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 5'46"
117
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
op 5'48"
118
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5'59"
119
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 6'01"
120
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
op 6'03"
121
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 6'04"
122
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 6'06"
123
Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
op 6'08"
124
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 6'12"
125
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 6'34"
126
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 6'46"
127
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 7'03"
128
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
op 7'05"
129
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
z.t
130
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 7'12"
131
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Wanty
op 8'09"
132
Luca Dodi
Lampre - Merida
op 8'27"
133
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 8'39"
134
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 8'45"
135
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
op 9'26"
136
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 9'31"
137
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'03"
138
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
op 10'12"
139
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10'17"
140
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'23"
141
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 10'24"
142
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
op 10'28"
143
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
144
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'01"
145
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 12'17"
146
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 13'04"
147
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
op 13'32"
148
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
op 13'38"
149
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 13'55"
150
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 15'59"
151
Brian Bach Vandborg
Cannondale
op 16'07"
152
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 16'25"
153
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 17'37"
154
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
op 17'54"
155
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 18'06"
156
Jure Kocjan
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 26'49"
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst