En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Eneco Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
10/08
Hoogerheide
Aalter
184.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
4u10'20"
2
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
3
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Arnaud Démare
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
5
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
6
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha Team
z.t
7
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
10
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
11
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
12
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
13
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
14
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
16
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
17
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
z.t
19
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
20
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
21
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
23
Mickael Delage
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
24
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
25
Ben Hermans
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
26
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
27
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
28
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
29
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
30
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
31
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
33
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
34
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
35
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
z.t
36
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
37
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
39
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
41
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
43
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
44
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
45
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
46
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
47
Marcel Kittel
Argos-Shimano
z.t
48
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
49
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
z.t
51
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
52
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
53
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
54
Luke Roberts
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
55
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha Team
z.t
57
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
58
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
59
Victor Cabedo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
60
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
61
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
63
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
64
Simon Spilak
Katusha Team
z.t
65
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
70
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
71
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
72
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Gabriel Rasch
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
75
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
76
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Sergey Renev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
81
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
84
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
85
Sep Vanmarcke
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
86
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
z.t
87
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
88
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
90
Simon Geschke
Argos-Shimano
z.t
91
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
92
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
93
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
94
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
95
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
96
Boris Shpilevskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
98
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
99
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
100
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
101
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
103
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
104
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
z.t
105
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
106
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
107
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
108
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
109
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
110
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
111
Bert De Backer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
112
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
113
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
114
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Ramon Sinkeldam
Argos-Shimano
z.t
116
Maxim Belkov
Katusha Team
z.t
117
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
118
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
z.t
119
Robert Wagner
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
120
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
121
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
122
Andreas Klier
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
123
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
124
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
125
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
126
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
127
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
128
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
129
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
130
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 1'25"
131
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
op 1'39"
132
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
133
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
134
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
135
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'42"
136
Rick Flens
Rabobank
op 1'59"
137
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
138
Markel Irizar Aranburu
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
139
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
z.t
140
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'02"
141
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 0"
142
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
143
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'33"
144
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
op 2'58"
145
Linus Gerdemann
RadioShack - Nissan
op 0"
146
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
op 4'48"
147
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 0"
148
Theo Bos
Rabobank
op 6'42"
149
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 9'41"
150
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 9'54"
151
Sjef De Wilde
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
152
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
153
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
154
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
155
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
156
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
157
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
DNS
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst