En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Eneco Tour
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
24/08
Genk
Genk
16.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Columbia
20'24"
2
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
op 6"
3
Alex Rasmussen
Team Saxo Bank
op 9"
4
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank
op 20"
5
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
6
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 24"
7
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
8
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 27"
9
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
op 33"
10
Svein Tuft
Garmin - Transitions
op 36"
11
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Columbia
op 38"
12
Lars Boom
Rabobank
op 40"
13
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Columbia
op 41"
14
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 43"
15
Geraint Thomas
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 48"
16
Simon Spilak
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
17
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
op 49"
18
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 50"
19
Cameron Meyer
Garmin - Transitions
op 51"
20
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank
op 53"
21
Dominique Cornu
Skil - Shimano
op 54"
22
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
23
André Greipel
Team HTC - Columbia
op 55"
24
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
25
Gert Steegmans
Team RadioShack
z.t
26
Rick Flens
Rabobank
op 56"
27
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Transitions
op 58"
28
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 59"
29
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
op 1'01"
30
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
31
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
32
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'03"
33
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
op 1'05"
34
Marcin Sapa
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
35
Alexandr Pliuschin
Team Katusha
z.t
36
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Columbia
op 1'06"
37
Dominik Nerz
Team Milram
z.t
38
Thomas De Gendt
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'08"
39
Mikhail Ignatyev
Team Katusha
op 1'09"
40
Stijn Devolder
Quick Step
z.t
41
Michiel Elijzen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'11"
42
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
op 1'21"
43
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
44
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
45
Maxime Vantomme
Team Katusha
op 1'22"
46
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
47
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
op 1'24"
48
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caisse d'Epargne
op 1'26"
49
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'30"
50
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Caisse d'Epargne
op 1'33"
51
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
op 1'34"
52
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
op 1'38"
55
Gatis Smukulis
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
op 1'39"
57
Matthias Brandle
Footon - Servetto
op 1'45"
58
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'46"
59
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 1'47"
60
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
61
Markus Eibegger
Footon - Servetto
op 1'50"
62
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
63
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
64
Mathew Hayman
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 1'51"
65
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
op 1'52"
66
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
op 1'53"
67
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'56"
68
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
69
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
70
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Doimo
op 1'59"
71
Christopher Froome
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 2'01"
72
Christopher Sutton
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
73
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'03"
74
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Kurt Hovelijnck
Quick Step
op 2'08"
76
Stijn Vandenbergh
Team Katusha
z.t
77
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank
op 2'09"
78
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Columbia
op 2'11"
79
Tomas Vaitkus
Team RadioShack
z.t
80
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
op 2'12"
81
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'13"
82
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
op 2'14"
83
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'19"
84
David Gutierrez Palacios
Footon - Servetto
z.t
85
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
86
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'20"
87
Linus Gerdemann
Team Milram
op 2'23"
88
Mirko Selvaggi
Astana
op 2'24"
89
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
op 2'25"
90
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
op 2'26"
91
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Footon - Servetto
z.t
92
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 2'27"
93
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
94
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'28"
95
Klaas Lodewyck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'29"
96
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 2'31"
97
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
op 2'35"
98
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
op 2'37"
99
Peter Wrolich
Team Milram
z.t
100
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 2'40"
101
Sep Vanmarcke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'42"
102
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 2'43"
103
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'44"
104
Wim De Vocht
Team Milram
z.t
105
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 2'48"
106
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2'50"
107
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Caisse d'Epargne
op 2'51"
108
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'53"
109
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
op 3'08"
110
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
op 3'09"
111
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
112
Johnnie Walker
Footon - Servetto
op 3'10"
113
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Columbia
op 3'12"
114
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'21"
115
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
op 3'37"
116
Scott Davis
Astana
op 4'25"
117
Danilo Napolitano
Team Katusha
op 4'47"
Angelo Furlan
Lampre - Farnese Vini
DNS
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
DNS
Gregory Henderson
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNS
David Loosli
Lampre - Farnese Vini
DNS
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Doimo
DNS
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst