En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Oman
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
13/02
Al Sifah
Muscat Royal Opera
119.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Fausto Masnada
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
14u49'00"
2
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 55"
3
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 58"
4
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'06"
5
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'07"
6
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'22"
7
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
z.t
8
Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM
op 1'23"
9
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1'28"
10
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'31"
11
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
12
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
13
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
15
Sander Armée
Cofidis
op 1'33"
16
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1'41"
17
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'48"
18
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'51"
19
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'53"
20
Davide Villella
Cofidis
op 1'58"
21
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
22
Juan Carlos Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 2'08"
23
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
op 2'12"
24
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'39"
25
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 2'50"
26
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
op 2'55"
27
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'00"
28
Michael Kukrle
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'09"
29
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM
op 3'49"
30
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'36"
31
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 5'31"
32
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 6'04"
33
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 6'09"
34
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 6'11"
35
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 6'18"
36
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'41"
37
Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 6'44"
38
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 7'01"
39
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
op 7'08"
40
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'29"
41
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 7'42"
42
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'08"
43
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 8'24"
44
Pavel Kochetkov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
45
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 9'13"
46
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'53"
47
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'13"
48
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'18"
49
Johan Meens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 12'22"
50
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 12'31"
51
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 12'44"
52
Alexandre Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 12'47"
53
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 12'57"
54
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 13'11"
55
Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 13'13"
56
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 13'20"
57
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
op 13'47"
58
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 14'03"
59
Gianmarco Garofoli
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 14'09"
60
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 14'49"
61
Luca Rastelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 14'52"
62
Felix Gross
UAE Team Emirates
op 15'16"
63
Stijn Steels
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 15'17"
64
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
op 15'20"
65
Marcus Sander Hansen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 15'46"
66
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 16'39"
67
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 16'59"
68
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 17'15"
69
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 17'24"
70
Nicolas Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 17'34"
71
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
op 17'40"
72
Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 17'53"
73
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 18'30"
74
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 19'05"
75
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 19'52"
76
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
op 20'26"
77
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 21'17"
78
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 21'24"
79
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
op 21'29"
80
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 24'59"
81
Said Alrahbi
op 25'24"
82
Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 25'38"
83
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
op 26'11"
84
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
op 26'13"
85
Mihkel Raim
Burgos - BH
op 26'59"
86
Mundher Al Hsani
op 27'25"
87
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 28'46"
88
Faisal Almammari
op 28'47"
89
Mohammed Al-Wahibi
op 28'57"
90
Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 30'27"
91
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 30'52"
92
Abdulrahman Alyaqoobi
op 31'57"
93
Mazin Al Riyami
op 32'58"
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst