En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Oman
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
14/02
Al Sawadi Beach
Manumah/Naseem Park
176.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
3u46'19"
2
Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
op 4"
3
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
4
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
op 6"
5
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
6
Larry Warbasse
Aqua Blue Sport
op 9"
7
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
8
Lasse Norman Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
op 10"
9
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
10
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina
z.t
11
Roy Jans
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
12
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
13
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina
z.t
15
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
17
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
20
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
22
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
23
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Michael Morkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
25
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
26
Nathan Haas
Team Dimension Data
z.t
27
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
29
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
z.t
31
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
33
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
34
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
35
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
z.t
36
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
37
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
38
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
39
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
41
Julian David Arredondo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
42
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
z.t
43
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
44
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Quick Step Floors
z.t
46
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
47
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
48
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
49
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
52
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
54
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
55
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
56
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Guillaume Levarlet
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
58
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
59
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
60
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
61
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
63
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
64
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
65
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Olivier Pardini
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
68
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
69
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
70
Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
72
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
74
Gregory Habeaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
75
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
76
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
78
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
79
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
80
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
81
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
82
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
83
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
84
Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
85
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina
z.t
87
Thomas Deruette
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
88
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
89
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
90
Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina
z.t
91
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
92
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
93
Lachlan David Morton
Team Dimension Data
z.t
94
Robin Stenuit
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
95
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
99
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
100
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
101
Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing Team
z.t
102
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
103
Mark Christian
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
104
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
105
Meiyin Wang
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
106
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
107
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
z.t
108
Frantisek Sisr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
109
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
110
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
111
Sondre Holst Enger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
113
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
114
Matthew Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
z.t
115
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
116
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
z.t
117
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
118
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
119
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
120
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
121
Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
122
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
123
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
124
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
z.t
125
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
126
Simone Ponzi
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
127
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
128
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
129
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
z.t
130
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
131
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'04"
132
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'06"
133
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
op 1'19"
134
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
135
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'33"
136
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
op 1'49"
137
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'08"
138
Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
op 2'37"
139
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 3'24"
140
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'36"
141
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - Merida
op 4'11"
142
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'13"
143
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 8'55"
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst